Pool & Snooker Club Biel
N° de licence/joueur | 103712 |
---|---|
Type de licence | Silber |
Catégorie / Ligue | Tous (Argen) |
Nationalité |
# | Joueur | Pts | Éva | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 09 mai 2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 08.05.2025 23:59 | 10 | ||
9 | 01 mai 2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 30.04.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
13 | 25 avril 2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 24.04.2025 23:59 | 10 | ||
9 | 19 avril 2024 Seeland Open (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 18.04.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
9 | 17 avril 2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 16.04.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
9 | 11 avril 2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 10.04.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
3 | 03 avril 2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 02.04.2025 23:59 | 60 | ||
13 | 06 mars 2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 05.03.2025 23:59 | 10 | ||
9 | 02 mars 2024 Bieler Cup (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 01.03.2025 23:59 | 125 | ||
5 | 07 février 2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 05.02.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
1 | 03 janvier 2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 01.01.2025 23:59 | 80 | ||
5 | 01 novembre 2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 30.10.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
3 | 04 octobre 2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 02.10.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
9 | 06 septembre 2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.09.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
9 | 16 août 2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 14.08.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
13 | 11 août 2023 Seeland Open (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 09.08.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
3 | 05 juillet 2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 03.07.2024 23:59 | 50 |
09.05.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 4 : 5 | Frei Rolf | 9-Ball |
09.05.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 3 : 6 | Mytko Artur | 9-Ball |
01.05.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 1 : 3 | Nagorna Viktoriia | 8-Ball |
01.05.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 3 : 1 | Meier Marcel | 8-Ball |
01.05.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 3 : 2 | Kovacevic Senad | 8-Ball |
01.05.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 1 : 3 | Sommariva Alessandro | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 0 : 4 | Niederhauser Hans | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 0 : 5 | Kovacevic Senad | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 Seeland Open | Jardim Artur | 2 : 4 | Esseiva Guillaume | 9-Ball |
19.04.2024 Seeland Open | Jardim Artur | 4 : 0 | Silva Joao Baptista | 9-Ball |
19.04.2024 Seeland Open | Jardim Artur | 4 : 2 | Pillonel Daniel | 9-Ball |
19.04.2024 Seeland Open | Jardim Artur | 3 : 4 | Aebersold Adrian | 9-Ball |
17.04.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 2 : 4 | Frei Rolf | 9-Ball |
17.04.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 1 : 5 | Esseiva Guillaume | 9-Ball |
17.04.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 5 : 1 | Silva Joao Baptista | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 3 : 4 | Bürki Bernhard | 8-Ball |
11.04.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 1 : 4 | Karabiyik Cengiz | 8-Ball |
11.04.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jardim Artur | 4 : 3 | Nagorna Viktoriia | 8-Ball |
03.04.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 3 : 5 | Nagorna Viktoriia | 9-Ball |
03.04.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 4 | Daumüller Daniel | 9-Ball |
03.04.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 4 | Meier Marcel | 9-Ball |
03.04.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 2 : 5 | Mytko Artur | 9-Ball |
03.04.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 3 | Cart Christian | 9-Ball |
06.03.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 0 : 4 | von Niederhäusern Markus | 10-Ball |
06.03.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 3 : 4 | Frei Rolf | 10-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jardim Artur | 3 : 6 | Poggiolini Marco | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jardim Artur | 0 : 5 | Rossi Antonio | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jardim Artur | 5 : 2 | Mühlebach Gabriel | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jardim Artur | 5 : 4 | Schaub Marco | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Bieler Cup | Jardim Artur | 5 : 4 | Cisternino Sabrina | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jardim Artur | 5 : 1 | Rakic Bojan | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 0 : 3 | Lehmann Markus | 8-Ball |
07.02.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 3 : 1 | Zelei Andreas | 8-Ball |
07.02.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 2 : 1 | Bohnenblust Daniel | 8-Ball |
07.02.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 2 : 3 | Niederhauser Hans | 8-Ball |
03.01.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 0 | Niederhauser Hans | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 4 | Nagorna Viktoriia | 9-Ball |
03.01.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 2 | Zelei Andreas | 9-Ball |
03.01.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 1 | Niederhauser Hans | 9-Ball |
03.01.2024 Pool-Inn Trophy 2024 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 2 | Lisser Josef | 9-Ball |
01.11.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 0 : 4 | Mytko Artur | 10-Ball |
01.11.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 4 : 0 | Bohnenblust Daniel | 10-Ball |
01.11.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 1 : 4 | Kovacevic Senad | 10-Ball |
30.11.-0001 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 4 : 2 | Avilés Jessica | 10-Ball |
04.10.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 1 : 5 | Kovacevic Senad | 9-Ball |
04.10.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 1 | Pucci Stefano | 9-Ball |
04.10.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 3 | Kovacevic Senad | 9-Ball |
04.10.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 4 : 3 | Avilés Jessica | 9-Ball |
06.09.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 1 : 4 | Cardinali Remo | 8-Ball |
06.09.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 2 : 3 | Kurz Roland | 8-Ball |
16.08.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 0 : 4 | Nagorna Viktoriia | 10-Ball |
16.08.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 1 : 4 | Werner Hurni | 10-Ball |
11.08.2023 Seeland Open | Jardim Artur | 2 : 3 | Prieto Antonio | 8-Ball |
11.08.2023 Seeland Open | Jardim Artur | 2 : 4 | Pongers Yannick | 8-Ball |
11.08.2023 Seeland Open | Jardim Artur | 3 : 0 | Schöni Andres | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 1 : 5 | Daumüller Daniel | 9-Ball |
05.07.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 2 | Werner Hurni | 9-Ball |
05.07.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 3 : 5 | Wenger Patrik | 9-Ball |
05.07.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Jardim Artur | 5 : 0 | Schöni Andres | 9-Ball |
0 MÉDAILLES | 0 OR |
0 ARGENT | 0 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
17 TOURNOIS EVALUÉS | 7.94 ∅ RANG |
38. RANG (TOTAL) | 125 POINTS (TOTAL) |
66. RANG (JEU DE LA 8) | 0 POINTS (JEU DE LA 8) |
24. RANG (JEU DE LA 9) | 125 POINTS (JEU DE LA 9) |
73. RANG (JEU DE LA 10) | 0 POINTS (JEU DE LA 10) |
80. RANG (JEU DE LA 14-1) | 0 POINTS (JEU DE LA 14-1) |
Region 2 (FR) | |
30. RANG (TOTAL) | 50 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 3 (BE, JU, NE) | |
30. RANG (TOTAL) | 360 POINTS (TOTAL) |