Mittwoch, 22. Mai 2024Lucky Panda CupLucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon |
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nächste Begegnungen | |||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 16.06 12:00 | 9-Ball | Torres John | 0 8 0 | Seremak Pawel | ||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 16.06 12:00 | 9-Ball | Azzarito Cristian | 0 8 0 | Cimmino Gabriele | ||||||||||||||
LR3-003 | 16.06 12:00 | 9-Ball | Gauch Fabian | 0 8 0 | Mennillo Guglielmo | ||||||||||||||
LR3-004 | 16.06 12:00 | 9-Ball | Pomberger Patrick | 0 8 0 | Olech Michal | ||||||||||||||
LR3-005 | 16.06 12:00 | 9-Ball | Kocamaz Toraman | 0 8 0 | Wenger Patrik | ||||||||||||||
LR3-006 | 16.06 12:00 | 9-Ball | Chhabra Chetan | 0 8 0 | Sonkur Mustafa | ||||||||||||||
LR3-007 | 16.06 12:00 | 9-Ball | Schickling André | 0 8 0 | Sarac Bojana | ||||||||||||||
LR3-008 | 16.06 12:00 | 9-Ball | Flore Vlad | 0 8 0 | Karabiyik Aygün | ||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 16.06 13:00 | 9-Ball | Hoiss Tobias | 0 9 0 | Salim Can | ||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 16.06 13:00 | 9-Ball | Lialin Ihor | 0 9 0 | Anar Bora | ||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 16.06 13:00 | 9-Ball | Felbermeir Tobias | 0 9 0 | Daydat Muhummed | ||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 16.06 13:00 | 9-Ball | Moroz Mykola | 0 9 0 | Tanasomboon Tanes | ||||||||||||||
WR2-005 | 16.06 13:00 | 9-Ball | Bartol Roberto | 0 9 0 | Dohr Niklas | ||||||||||||||
WR2-006 | 16.06 13:00 | 9-Ball | Laszkowski Dennis | 0 9 0 | Corso Massimiliano | ||||||||||||||
WR2-007 | 16.06 13:00 | 9-Ball | Canöz Birtan | 0 9 0 | Vogel Felix |
Laufende Begegnungen | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nächste Begegnungen | |||||||||||||||||||
16.06 12:00Race to 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Torres J. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Seremak P. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 12:00Race to 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Azzarito C. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Cimmino G. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 12:00Race to 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Gauch F. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Mennillo G. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 12:00Race to 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Pomberger P. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Olech M. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 12:00Race to 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Kocamaz T. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Wenger P. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 12:00Race to 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Chhabra C. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Sonkur M. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 12:00Race to 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Schickling A. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Sarac B. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 12:00Race to 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Flore V. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Karabiyik A. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 13:00Race to 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Hoiss T. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Salim C. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 13:00Race to 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Lialin I. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Anar B. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 13:00Race to 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Felbermeir T. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Daydat M. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 13:00Race to 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Moroz M. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Tanasomboon T. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 13:00Race to 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Bartol R. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Dohr N. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 13:00Race to 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Laszkowski D. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Corso M. | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16.06 13:00Race to 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
9-Ball | Canöz B. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Vogel F. | 0 |