Team Magic
Lizenz-/Spieler-Nr. | 100025 |
---|---|
Lizenz-Typ | Platin |
Kategorie / Liga | Senioren |
Nationalität |
# | Spieler | Pkt | Wrt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16. Mai 2024 No Limits Trophy (WT) Gültig bis: 15.05.2025 23:59 | 40 | ||
1 | 12. Mai 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R2 - 8-Ball (SPS) Gültig bis: 11.05.2025 23:59 | 300 | ||
3 | 28. April 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 14-1 (SPS) Gültig bis: 27.04.2025 23:59 | 230 | ||
13 | 19. April 2024 Seeland Open (WT) Gültig bis: 18.04.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
9 | 06. April 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 (OP) Gültig bis: 05.04.2025 23:59 | 140 | ||
9 | 03. März 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 (OP) Gültig bis: 02.03.2025 23:59 | 140 | ||
2 | 25. Februar 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 9-Ball (SPS) Gültig bis: 23.02.2025 23:59 | 265 | ||
7 | 15. Februar 2024 No Limits Trophy (WT) Gültig bis: 13.02.2025 23:59 | 27 | ||
5 | 10. Februar 2024 Viva Open (OP) Gültig bis: 08.02.2025 23:59 | 105 | ||
5 | 21. Januar 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 8-Ball (SPS) Gültig bis: 19.01.2025 23:59 | 200 | ||
25 | 06. Januar 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 (OP) Gültig bis: 04.01.2025 23:59 | 70 | ||
9 | 30. Dezember 2023 Aramith Open (OP) Gültig bis: 28.12.2024 23:59 | 125 | ||
3 | 08. September 2023 Team Magic Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 06.09.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
17 | 03. September 2023 No Limits Open - 14-1 (OP) Gültig bis: 01.09.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
2 | 16. August 2023 No Limits Trophy (WT) Gültig bis: 14.08.2024 23:59 | 55 | ||
9 | 02. Juli 2023 Reuss Cup Final (OP) Gültig bis: 30.06.2024 23:59 | 83 | ||
5 | 18. Juni 2023 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball (QT) Gültig bis: 31.12.2023 23:59 | 200 |
16.05.2024 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 2 : 4 | Gerber Stefan | 8-Ball |
16.05.2024 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 4 : 0 | Niederhauser Hans | 8-Ball |
16.05.2024 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 4 : 0 | Ryser Bruno | 8-Ball |
16.05.2024 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 3 : 4 | Schärer Marcel | 8-Ball |
19.04.2024 Seeland Open | Brand René | 1 : 4 | Fernandez José | 9-Ball |
19.04.2024 Seeland Open | Brand René | 2 : 4 | Gerber Stefan | 9-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Brand René | 2 : 5 | Karabiyik Aygün | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Brand René | 5 : 4 | Von Rohr Claudia | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Brand René | 1 : 4 | Thomen Stefan | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Brand René | 4 : 0 | Schaub Marco | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Brand René | 4 : 3 | Correia Alfredo | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Brand René | 4 : 1 | Briker Patrick | 10-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Brand René | 1 : 6 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Brand René | 5 : 4 | Graf Peter | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Brand René | 5 : 3 | Volery Shirin | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Brand René | 5 : 2 | Wagner Björn | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Brand René | 5 : 3 | Radonjic Dejan | 9-Ball |
15.02.2024 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 0 : 5 | Haueter Stefan | 9-Ball |
15.02.2024 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 5 : 1 | Weber Claudia | 9-Ball |
15.02.2024 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 4 : 5 | Aebersold Adrian | 9-Ball |
10.02.2024 Viva Open | Brand René | 5 : 6 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 9-Ball |
10.02.2024 Viva Open | Brand René | 7 : 3 | Bürki Bernhard | 9-Ball |
10.02.2024 Viva Open | Brand René | 7 : 6 | Torres John | 9-Ball |
10.02.2024 Viva Open | Brand René | 6 : 3 | Cisternino Sabrina | 9-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Brand René | 1 : 4 | Graf Peter | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Brand René | 4 : 1 | Häfliger Ortenzia | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Brand René | 4 : 3 | Ugolini Jonas | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Brand René | 3 : 4 | Tortorici Antonino | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 Aramith Open | Brand René | 1 : 6 | Karabiyik Aygün | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Brand René | 5 : 1 | Flückiger Urs | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Brand René | 5 : 0 | Schaub Marco | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Brand René | 1 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Brand René | 5 : 1 | Scheier Ruth Jo. | 9-Ball |
19.11.2023 SM Finals 2023 - 8-Ball - Senioren | Brand René | 4 : 6 | Fasel Samuel | 8-Ball |
12.11.2023 SM 2023 - 14-1 | Brand René | 53 : 75 | Bürki Reto | 14-1 |
12.11.2023 SM 2023 - 14-1 | Brand René | 75 : 46 | Thavapala Jothy | 14-1 |
12.11.2023 SM 2023 - 14-1 | Brand René | 14 : 75 | Specchia Sascha | 14-1 |
05.11.2023 SM 2023 - 10-Ball | Brand René | 2 : 6 | Aebersold Adrian | 10-Ball |
05.11.2023 SM 2023 - 10-Ball | Brand René | 5 : 6 | Henzi Philip | 10-Ball |
29.10.2023 SM 2023 - 9-Ball | Brand René | 6 : 7 | Aebersold Adrian | 9-Ball |
29.10.2023 SM 2023 - 9-Ball | Brand René | 3 : 7 | Esseiva Guillaume | 9-Ball |
29.10.2023 SM 2023 - 9-Ball | Brand René | 7 : 5 | Ayas Murat | 9-Ball |
29.10.2023 SM 2023 - 9-Ball | Brand René | 7 : 5 | Rütschi Aldo | 9-Ball |
08.10.2023 SM 2023 - 8-Ball | Brand René | 6 : 3 | Cardinali Remo | 8-Ball |
08.10.2023 SM 2023 - 8-Ball | Brand René | 5 : 6 | Bürki Bernhard | 8-Ball |
08.10.2023 SM 2023 - 8-Ball | Brand René | 6 : 3 | Bürki Reto | 8-Ball |
08.10.2023 SM 2023 - 8-Ball | Brand René | 6 : 5 | Lehmann Markus | 8-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Brand René | 5 : 1 | Stauffiger Yannick | 10-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Brand René | 5 : 2 | Chillemi Santino | 10-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Brand René | 5 : 2 | Martinolli Moritz | 10-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Brand René | 2 : 5 | Fasel Samuel | 10-Ball |
09.09.2023 Team Magic Cup | Brand René | 3 : 5 | Specchia Sascha | 8-Ball |
08.09.2023 Team Magic Cup | Brand René | 5 : 0 | Sterchi Pascal | 8-Ball |
08.09.2023 Team Magic Cup | Brand René | 5 : 0 | Bohren Marcel | 8-Ball |
08.09.2023 Team Magic Cup | Brand René | 5 : 1 | Bürki Bernhard | 8-Ball |
03.09.2023 No Limits Open - 14-1 | Brand René | 47 : 61 | Bodlovic Igor | 14-1 |
03.09.2023 No Limits Open - 14-1 | Brand René | 52 : 69 | Schärer Marcel | 14-1 |
16.08.2023 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 0 : 50 | Schneider Michael | 14-1 |
16.08.2023 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 33 : 30 | Aebersold Adrian | 14-1 |
16.08.2023 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 43 : 17 | Henzi Philip | 14-1 |
16.08.2023 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 50 : 11 | Cisternino Sabrina | 14-1 |
16.08.2023 No Limits Trophy | Brand René | 37 : 27 | Schärer Marcel | 14-1 |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Brand René | 2 : 7 | Wagner Björn | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Brand René | 5 : 2 | Flückiger Urs | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Brand René | 5 : 1 | Weber Camil | 9-Ball |
24.06.2023 Swiss-Open 2023 | Brand René | 4 : 9 | Jungo Dimitri | 9-Ball |
24.06.2023 Swiss-Open 2023 | Brand René | 7 : 2 | Catarino Marcelo | 9-Ball |
24.06.2023 Swiss-Open 2023 | Brand René | 7 : 5 | Pascucci Mike | 9-Ball |
24.06.2023 Swiss-Open 2023 | Brand René | 7 : 4 | Wagner Björn | 9-Ball |
24.06.2023 Swiss-Open 2023 | Brand René | 6 : 7 | Torres John | 9-Ball |
24.06.2023 Swiss-Open 2023 | Brand René | 7 : 5 | Von Rohr Claudia | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball | Brand René | 2 : 6 | Henzi Philip | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball | Brand René | 6 : 3 | Messerli Christian | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball | Brand René | 6 : 2 | Weber Camil | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 SM 2023 - 8-Ball | Brand René | 0 : 0 | Bohren Marcel | 8-Ball |
17 GEWERTETE TURNIERE | 7.47 ∅ RANG |
1. RANG (GESAMT) | 1658 PUNKTE (GESAMT) |
8. RANG (8-BALL) | 590 PUNKTE (8-BALL) |
3. RANG (9-BALL) | 765 PUNKTE (9-BALL) |
17. RANG (10-BALL) | 210 PUNKTE (10-BALL) |
9. RANG (14-1) | 320 PUNKTE (14-1) |
Region 2 (FR) | |
42. RANG (GESAMT) | 20 PUNKTE (GESAMT) |
Region 3 (BE, JU, NE) | |
73. RANG (GESAMT) | 172 PUNKTE (GESAMT) |