|
QL-001|RT:4|23:02 |
|
|
Schmid Beat | |
|
0 |
|
Popovs Viktors | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
QL-002|RT:4|23:18 |
|
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
1 |
|
Hardegger Adolf | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
QL-003|RT:4|00:06 |
|
|
Ullmann-Hybler Y. | |
|
4 |
|
Steiner Marco | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
QL-004|RT:4|23:23 |
|
|
Ayas Murat | |
|
4 |
|
Dörfler Mike | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
QL-005|RT:4|23:04 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
4 |
|
Niggli Marco | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
QL-006|RT:4|23:33 |
|
|
Sonkur Mustafa | |
|
2 |
|
Nasufi Alen | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
QL-007|RT:4|23:18 |
|
|
Hybler Alessio | |
|
2 |
|
Pascucci Mike | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
QL-008|RT:4|23:23 |
|
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
4 |
|
Olech Michal | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
|
|
LR3-001|RT:4|22:29 |
|
|
Steiger Levi | |
|
3 |
|
Schmid Beat | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-002|RT:4|22:40 |
|
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
4 |
|
Schwandt David | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-003|RT:4|23:09 |
|
|
Müller Beat | |
|
2 |
|
Ullmann-Hybler Y. | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-004|RT:4|22:54 |
|
|
Gastaldi Guido | |
|
2 |
|
Ayas Murat | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-005|RT:4|22:44 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
4 |
|
Di Santo Dario | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-006|RT:4|22:45 |
|
|
Gürgen Alp | |
|
1 |
|
Sonkur Mustafa | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-007|RT:4|22:45 |
|
|
Hybler Alessio | |
|
4 |
|
Kryeziu Agim | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-008|RT:4|22:42 |
|
|
Brunschweiler Remo | |
|
0 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
|
|
LR2-001|RT:4|21:25 |
|
|
Rytz Manuel | |
|
3 |
|
Steiger Levi | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-002|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Schmid Beat | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-003|RT:4|21:03 |
|
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
4 |
|
Marius Ciurariu | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-004|RT:4|21:04 |
|
|
Di Secli Attilio | |
|
1 |
|
Schwandt David | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-005|RT:4|22:15 |
|
|
Müller Beat | |
|
4 |
|
Sevincer Suat | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-006|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ullmann-Hybler Y. | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-007|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gastaldi Guido | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-008|RT:4|21:08 |
|
|
Büyükkarakas Kamil | |
|
0 |
|
Ayas Murat | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-009|RT:4|21:38 |
|
|
Cassandra Emilio | |
|
1 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-010|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Di Santo Dario | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-011|RT:4|21:33 |
|
|
Gürgen Alp | |
|
4 |
|
Napolitano Mauro | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-012|RT:4|21:25 |
|
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
0 |
|
Sonkur Mustafa | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-013|RT:4|20:48 |
|
|
Piso Dominguez R. | |
|
0 |
|
Hybler Alessio | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-014|RT:4|21:47 |
|
|
Kryeziu Agim | |
|
4 |
|
Gromilic Suad | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-015|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Brunschweiler Remo | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-016|RT:4|21:31 |
|
|
Jäger Ralf | |
|
3 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
|
|
LR1-001|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Rytz Manuel | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-002|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-003|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-004|RT:4| |
|
|
Di Secli Attilio | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-005|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Müller Beat | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-006|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-007|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-008|RT:4| |
|
|
Büyükkarakas Kamil | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-009|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Cassandra Emilio | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-010|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-011|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gürgen Alp | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-012|RT:4| |
|
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-013|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Piso Dominguez R. | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-014|RT:4| |
|
|
Kryeziu Agim | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-015|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
LR1-016|RT:4| |
|
|
Jäger Ralf | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 49 |
|
|
BR-001|RT:4| |
|
|
Ayas Murat | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-002|RT:4|19:44 |
|
|
Rytz Manuel | |
|
1 |
|
Niggli Marco | |
|
4 |
|
BR-003|RT:4| |
|
|
Bessa Luís | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-004|RT:4| |
|
|
Gastaldi Guido | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-005|RT:4| |
|
|
Risuscitazione M. | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-006|RT:4|19:54 |
|
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
0 |
|
Ullmann-Hybler Y. | |
|
4 |
|
BR-007|RT:4|20:11 |
|
|
Di Secli Attilio | |
|
1 |
|
Sevincer Suat | |
|
4 |
|
BR-008|RT:4| |
|
|
Nasufi Alen | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-009|RT:4| |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-010|RT:4|19:18 |
|
|
Müller Beat | |
|
0 |
|
Schwandt David | |
|
4 |
|
BR-011|RT:4| |
|
|
Marius Ciurariu | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-012|RT:4| |
|
|
Pascucci Mike | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-013|RT:4| |
|
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-014|RT:4| |
|
|
Schmid Beat | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-015|RT:4|19:49 |
|
|
Steiger Levi | |
|
4 |
|
Büyükkarakas Kamil | |
|
3 |
|
BR-016|RT:4| |
|
|
Olech Michal | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-017|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
1 |
|
BR-018|RT:4|19:29 |
|
|
Cassandra Emilio | |
|
2 |
|
Popovs Viktors | |
|
4 |
|
BR-019|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Brunschweiler Remo | |
|
1 |
|
BR-020|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Rathnayaka Suresh | |
|
1 |
|
BR-021|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Rakic Bojan | |
|
1 |
|
BR-022|RT:4|19:31 |
|
|
Gromilic Suad | |
|
4 |
|
Gürgen Alp | |
|
0 |
|
BR-023|RT:4|19:49 |
|
|
Hybler Alessio | |
|
4 |
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
0 |
|
BR-024|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hardegger Adolf | |
|
1 |
|
BR-025|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sonkur Mustafa | |
|
1 |
|
BR-026|RT:4|20:00 |
|
|
Hybler Roman | |
|
4 |
|
Piso Dominguez R. | |
|
1 |
|
BR-027|RT:4|19:30 |
|
|
Kryeziu Agim | |
|
2 |
|
Napolitano Mauro | |
|
4 |
|
BR-028|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Steiner Marco | |
|
1 |
|
BR-029|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Di Santo Dario | |
|
1 |
|
BR-030|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Klaiqi Megzon | |
|
1 |
|
BR-031|RT:4|19:32 |
|
|
Dörfler Mike | |
|
4 |
|
Jäger Ralf | |
|
3 |
|
BR-032|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
1 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:4|20:30 |
|
|
Ayas Murat | |
|
2 |
|
Niggli Marco | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-008 |
|
WR1-002|RT:4|19:30 |
|
|
Bessa Luís | |
|
4 |
|
Gastaldi Guido | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-007 |
|
WR1-003|RT:4|20:35 |
|
|
Risuscitazione M. | |
|
4 |
|
Ullmann-Hybler Y. | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-006 |
|
WR1-004|RT:4|21:10 |
|
|
Sevincer Suat | |
|
2 |
|
Nasufi Alen | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-005 |
|
WR1-005|RT:4|19:49 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
4 |
|
Schwandt David | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-006|RT:4|20:24 |
|
|
Marius Ciurariu | |
|
3 |
|
Pascucci Mike | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
WR1-007|RT:4|20:25 |
|
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
4 |
|
Schmid Beat | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-008|RT:4|20:20 |
|
|
Steiger Levi | |
|
1 |
|
Olech Michal | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-009|RT:4|20:25 |
|
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
3 |
|
Popovs Viktors | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-016 |
|
WR1-010|RT:4|20:16 |
|
|
Brunschweiler Remo | |
|
3 |
|
Rathnayaka Suresh | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-015 |
|
WR1-011|RT:4|20:25 |
|
|
Rakic Bojan | |
|
4 |
|
Gromilic Suad | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: LR2-014 |
|
WR1-012|RT:4|20:44 |
|
|
Hybler Alessio | |
|
1 |
|
Hardegger Adolf | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-013 |
|
WR1-013|RT:4|21:05 |
|
|
Sonkur Mustafa | |
|
1 |
|
Hybler Roman | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-012 |
|
WR1-014|RT:4|20:45 |
|
|
Napolitano Mauro | |
|
1 |
|
Steiner Marco | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-011 |
|
WR1-015|RT:4|20:45 |
|
|
Di Santo Dario | |
|
0 |
|
Klaiqi Megzon | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-010 |
|
WR1-016|RT:4|20:57 |
|
|
Dörfler Mike | |
|
4 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: LR2-009 |
|
|
|
WR2-001|RT:5|22:07 |
|
|
Niggli Marco | |
|
4 |
|
Bessa Luís | |
|
5 |
|
Loser to: QL-005 |
|
WR2-002|RT:5|22:42 |
|
|
Risuscitazione M. | |
|
5 |
|
Nasufi Alen | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-006 |
|
WR2-003|RT:5|21:53 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
5 |
|
Pascucci Mike | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: QL-007 |
|
WR2-004|RT:5|22:21 |
|
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
5 |
|
Olech Michal | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: QL-008 |
|
WR2-005|RT:5|22:20 |
|
|
Popovs Viktors | |
|
2 |
|
Rathnayaka Suresh | |
|
5 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
WR2-006|RT:5|22:12 |
|
|
Rakic Bojan | |
|
5 |
|
Hardegger Adolf | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
WR2-007|RT:5|22:13 |
|
|
Hybler Roman | |
|
5 |
|
Steiner Marco | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-003 |
|
WR2-008|RT:5|22:24 |
|
|
Klaiqi Megzon | |
|
5 |
|
Dörfler Mike | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: QL-004 |
|
|
|
WR3-001|RT:4|00:37 |
|
|
Bessa Luís | |
|
4 |
|
Hardegger Adolf | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR3-002|RT:4|00:31 |
|
|
Risuscitazione M. | |
|
0 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR3-003|RT:4|00:59 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
4 |
|
Ayas Murat | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR3-004|RT:4|00:39 |
|
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
4 |
|
Popovs Viktors | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR3-005|RT:4|00:40 |
|
|
Rathnayaka Suresh | |
|
1 |
|
Pascucci Mike | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR3-006|RT:4|00:47 |
|
|
Rakic Bojan | |
|
4 |
|
Ullmann-Hybler Y. | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR3-007|RT:4|00:38 |
|
|
Hybler Roman | |
|
4 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR3-008|RT:4|00:36 |
|
|
Klaiqi Megzon | |
|
4 |
|
Nasufi Alen | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
QF-001|RT:4|01:01 |
|
|
Bessa Luís | |
|
2 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-002|RT:4|01:41 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
4 |
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-003|RT:4|01:13 |
|
|
Pascucci Mike | |
|
0 |
|
Rakic Bojan | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-004|RT:4|01:19 |
|
|
Hybler Roman | |
|
2 |
|
Klaiqi Megzon | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
HF-001|RT:4|02:13 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
1 |
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|RT:4|01:59 |
|
|
Rakic Bojan | |
|
2 |
|
Klaiqi Megzon | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
|
F-001|RT:5|02:42 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
5 |
|
Klaiqi Megzon | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|