Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 01. Februar 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:59
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
LQ-001
|
End: 23:33
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
Di Santo Dario
5
LQ-002
|
End: 22:46
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
5
Di Santo Dino
3
LQ-003
|
End: 23:05
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
0
Sonkur Mustafa
5
LQ-004
|
End: 23:11
DS: 4
Pawel Seremak
2
Marcelic Orin
4
LR3-001
|
End: 22:51
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Wyrsch Theo
2
LR3-002
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Sarac Bojana
3
LR3-003
|
End: 22:38
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Nasufi Alen
3
LR3-004
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
1
Pawel Seremak
4
LR2-001
|
End: 22:29
DS: 4
Nolan David
2
Marcelic Orin
4
LR2-002
|
End: 21:31
DS: 4
Markovic Dejan
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:05
DS: 4
Candeloro Toni
3
Wyrsch Theo
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
2
Sarafimoski Novo
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Sarac Bojana
4
Kryeziu Agim
1
LR2-006
|
End: 21:59
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
2
Jasiqi Sami
4
LR2-007
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
2
Nasufi Alen
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Bekteshi Brendon
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Hutter Henrik
1
Nolan David
4
LR1-002
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4
Markovic Dejan
4
Müller Beat
3
LR1-003
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Candeloro Toni
4
Yagci Erkan
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Himmelsbach Manfred
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:54
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
0
Sarac Bojana
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:24
DS: 4
Tkachenko Yehor
1
Sinclair Scott
4
LR1-007
Flore Vlad
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Sarafimoski Novo
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
1
Rakic Bojan
4
|
End: 19:51
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Hutter Henrik
1
|
End: 19:38
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
4
Nolan David
0
|
End: 19:35
DS: 4
Jäger Ralf
4
Markovic Dejan
0
|
End: 19:57
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Müller Beat
2
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Candeloro Toni
2
|
End: 20:00
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Yagci Erkan
0
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
3
Pawel Seremak
4
|
End: 19:40
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
1
Marcelic Orin
4
|
End: 20:07
DS: 4
Lialin Ihor
4
Sarac Bojana
2
|
End: 19:42
DS: 4
Tkachenko Yehor
1
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
|
End: 19:46
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
3
Di Santo Dino
4
|
End: 19:50
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
1
Wyrsch Theo
4
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
|
End: 20:47
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
2
Rakic Bojan
5
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:52
DS: 5
Kryeziu Agim
3
Di Santo Dario
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:19
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
5
Jasiqi Sami
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:47
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
5
Nasufi Alen
2
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:21
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Pawel Seremak
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:50
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
4
Lialin Ihor
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:35
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
3
Di Santo Dino
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:39
DS: 5
Wyrsch Theo
1
Olech Michal
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:35
DS: 5
Rakic Bojan
5
Di Santo Dario
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:29
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
5
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:41
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
2
Lialin Ihor
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:57
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
3
Olech Michal
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:38
DS: 5
Rakic Bojan
5
Marcelic Orin
1
QF-001
|
End: 00:01
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
3
Sarafimoski Novo
5
QF-002
|
End: 00:26
DS: 5
Lialin Ihor
5
Di Santo Dario
2
QF-003
|
End: 23:42
DS: 5
Olech Michal
1
Sonkur Mustafa
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:22
DS: 5
Rakic Bojan
5
Sarafimoski Novo
3
SF-001
|
End: 01:20
DS: 5
Lialin Ihor
4
Sonkur Mustafa
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:45
DS: 5
Rakic Bojan
5
Sonkur Mustafa
0
F-001