Double Open 10-Ball
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 17:06
DS: 6
Sonkur Mustafa
6
Volery Shirin
1
LQ-001
|
End: 17:16
DS: 6
Marcelic Orin
4
Kukic Adi
6
LQ-002
|
End: 17:05
DS: 6
Strojnik André
4
Poggiolini Marco
6
LQ-003
|
End: 17:12
DS: 6
Feldmann Christine
0
Regli Ronald
DNS
LQ-004
|
End: 16:14
DS: 6
Sonkur Mustafa
6
Keller Cindy
5
LR3-001
|
End: 16:19
DS: 6
Marcelic Orin
6
Graf Peter
1
LR3-002
|
End: 15:34
DS: 6
Bodlovic Igor
3
Strojnik André
6
LR3-003
|
End: 16:06
DS: 6
Feldmann Christine
6
Azzarito Cristian
2
LR3-004
|
End: 14:46
DS: 6
Kovacevic Senad
2
Sonkur Mustafa
6
LR2-001
|
End: 14:45
DS: 6
Flore Vlad
2
Keller Cindy
6
LR2-002
|
End: 15:08
DS: 6
Lembke Jürgen
2
Marcelic Orin
6
LR2-003
|
End: 15:27
DS: 6
Thavapala Jothy
2
Graf Peter
6
LR2-004
|
End: 14:36
DS: 6
Wenger Patrik
2
Bodlovic Igor
6
LR2-005
|
End: 14:30
DS: 6
Kopf Mathias
3
Strojnik André
6
LR2-006
|
End: 15:12
DS: 6
Jäger Ralf
4
Feldmann Christine
6
LR2-007
|
End: 14:22
DS: 6
Azzarito Cristian
6
Langhein Kevin
3
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Kovacevic Senad
0
LR1-001
|
End: 13:27
DS: 6
Flore Vlad
6
Gaspar Yini
4
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Lembke Jürgen
0
LR1-003
Thavapala Jothy
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Wenger Patrik
0
LR1-005
|
End: 13:31
DS: 6
De Pascali Antonio
1
Kopf Mathias
6
LR1-006
|
End: 13:53
DS: 6
Jäger Ralf
6
Hutter Henrik
2
LR1-007
Azzarito Cristian
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Starkermann Silvan
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:55
DS: 7
Bodlovic Igor
7
Kovacevic Senad
3
|
End: 11:56
DS: 7
Kukic Adi
7
Flore Vlad
2
|
End: 11:49
DS: 7
Gaspar Yini
0
Strojnik André
7
Feldmann Christine
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:16
DS: 7
Volery Shirin
7
Lembke Jürgen
4
|
End: 12:19
DS: 7
Thavapala Jothy
4
Langhein Kevin
7
Eaves Sean
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
|
End: 12:33
DS: 7
Koch Gerhard
7
Wenger Patrik
6
|
End: 12:20
DS: 7
De Pascali Antonio
3
Keller Cindy
7
|
End: 11:40
DS: 7
Kopf Mathias
1
Regli Ronald
7
|
End: 12:39
DS: 7
Hebel Vladislav
7
Jäger Ralf
6
|
End: 12:24
DS: 7
Hutter Henrik
2
Marcelic Orin
7
|
End: 11:58
DS: 7
Azzarito Cristian
3
Graf Peter
7
w.o.
0
Poggiolini Marco
0
|
End: 13:28
DS: 7
Starkermann Silvan
7
Bodlovic Igor
5
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:46
DS: 7
Kukic Adi
7
Strojnik André
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 13:59
DS: 7
Feldmann Christine
6
Volery Shirin
7
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 13:22
DS: 7
Langhein Kevin
2
Eaves Sean
7
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 13:57
DS: 7
Sonkur Mustafa
6
Koch Gerhard
7
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:16
DS: 7
Keller Cindy
0
Regli Ronald
7
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:46
DS: 7
Hebel Vladislav
7
Marcelic Orin
2
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 13:56
DS: 7
Graf Peter
5
Poggiolini Marco
7
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 15:18
DS: 7
Starkermann Silvan
7
Kukic Adi
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 15:24
DS: 7
Volery Shirin
4
Eaves Sean
7
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 14:55
DS: 7
Koch Gerhard
7
Regli Ronald
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 15:40
DS: 7
Hebel Vladislav
7
Poggiolini Marco
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 18:10
DS: 8
Starkermann Silvan
8
Sonkur Mustafa
2
QF-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 8
Eaves Sean
6
Poggiolini Marco
7
QF-002
|
End: 17:58
DS: 8
Koch Gerhard
8
Kukic Adi
1
QF-003
|
End: 18:53
DS: 8
Hebel Vladislav
5
Feldmann Christine
6
QF-004
|
End: 21:04
DS: 8
Starkermann Silvan
6
Poggiolini Marco
5
SF-001
|
End: 20:39
DS: 8
Koch Gerhard
7
Feldmann Christine
6
SF-002
|
End: 21:44
DS: 6
Starkermann Silvan
6
Koch Gerhard
0
F-001