Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 14. Dezember 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:10
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
1
Marcelic Orin
4
LQ-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Müller Daniel
4
Ayas Murat
0
LQ-002
|
End: 23:23
DS: 4
Bartok Gabor
1
Olech Michal
4
LQ-003
|
End: 23:18
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
1
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:20
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
4
Witzemann Dominik
2
LR3-001
|
End: 22:37
DS: 4
Müller Daniel
4
Kryeziu Agim
0
LR3-002
|
End: 22:45
DS: 4
Müller Beat
3
Bartok Gabor
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:47
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:24
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
4
Lorenzo Juan
0
LR2-001
|
End: 21:16
DS: 4
Witzemann Dominik
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
LR2-002
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4
Tkachenko Yehor
0
Müller Daniel
4
LR2-003
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Espinola Mario
3
LR2-004
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4
Müller Beat
4
Tortorici Antonino
2
LR2-005
|
End: 21:25
DS: 4
Napolitano Mauro
1
Bartok Gabor
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:18
DS: 4
Bautoru Julian
2
Himmelsbach Manfred
4
LR2-007
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4
Heiniger René
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dino
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:24
DS: 4
Witzemann Dominik
4
Weber Camil
0
LR1-002
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Tkachenko Yehor
4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
2
LR1-003
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Petean George
2
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:24
DS: 4
Nolan David
0
Napolitano Mauro
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Bautoru Julian
4
Alkan Yusuf
2
LR1-007
Heiniger René
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Ayas Murat
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:00
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
3
Tortorici Antonino
4
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4
Jäger Ralf
4
Witzemann Dominik
2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Weber Camil
2
Bartok Gabor
4
|
End: 19:50
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
4
Tkachenko Yehor
3
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
1
Flore Vlad
4
|
End: 19:59
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Kryeziu Agim
3
|
End: 20:16
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Petean George
1
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
|
End: 19:29
DS: 4
Müller Beat
0
Lorenzo Juan
4
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4
Nolan David
0
Schneider Michael
4
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4
Napolitano Mauro
3
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
|
End: 19:26
DS: 4
Bautoru Julian
0
Sarafimoski Novo
4
|
End: 19:28
DS: 4
Alkan Yusuf
0
Müller Daniel
4
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Espinola Mario
4
Heiniger René
2
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Ayas Murat
4
Tortorici Antonino
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Jäger Ralf
4
Bartok Gabor
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:22
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
3
Flore Vlad
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:12
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Tanasomboon Tanes
3
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:14
DS: 4
Sonkur Mustafa
4
Lorenzo Juan
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:39
DS: 4
Schneider Michael
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:33
DS: 4
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Müller Daniel
2
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:26
DS: 4
Espinola Mario
2
Olech Michal
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:09
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
3
Jäger Ralf
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:44
DS: 5
Flore Vlad
5
Marcelic Orin
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:22
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
2
Schneider Michael
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:58
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
5
Olech Michal
1
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:59
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
0
Müller Daniel
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:01
DS: 5
Flore Vlad
1
Olech Michal
5
QF-002
|
End: 23:57
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Marcelic Orin
1
QF-003
|
End: 23:58
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
5
Sonkur Mustafa
1
QF-004
|
End: 00:53
DS: 5
Müller Daniel
3
Olech Michal
5
SF-001
|
End: 00:45
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Sarafimoski Novo
4
SF-002
|
End: 01:24
DS: 5
Olech Michal
1
Schneider Michael
5
F-001