Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 07. Dezember 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:06
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
3
Lozic Velimir
4
LQ-001
|
End: 00:03
DS: 4
Espinola Mario
2
Kryeziu Agim
4
LQ-002
|
End: 00:24
DS: 4
Bonello Bruno
4
Thoden Claus
3
LQ-003
|
End: 22:57
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
3
Sarafimoski Novo
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:32
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Klaiqi Megzon
3
LR3-001
|
End: 23:09
DS: 4
Spinas Miro
2
Espinola Mario
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:05
DS: 4
Alkan Yusuf
3
Bonello Bruno
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:19
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
1
Tortorici Antonino
4
LR3-004
|
End: 20:46
DS: 4
Hutter Henrik
0
Jasiqi Sami
4
LR2-001
|
End: 21:49
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
2
Klaiqi Megzon
4
LR2-002
|
End: 21:45
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Spinas Miro
4
LR2-003
|
End: 21:46
DS: 4
Espinola Mario
4
Nasufi Alen
3
LR2-004
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Candeloro Toni
2
Alkan Yusuf
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:53
DS: 4
Simpson Brad
2
Bonello Bruno
4
LR2-006
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
4
Nielsen Brian
0
LR2-007
|
End: 21:35
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
4
Flore Vlad
2
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Hutter Henrik
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:44
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
4
Kälin Markus
2
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
LR1-003
Espinola Mario
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Candeloro Toni
0
LR1-005
Simpson Brad
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
|
End: 21:11
DS: 4
Nolan David
2
Bekteshi Brendon
4
LR1-007
Tortorici Antonino
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Ayas Murat
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:01
DS: 4
Hutter Henrik
1
Alkan Yusuf
4
|
End: 19:59
DS: 4
Bonello Bruno
4
Wyrsch Theo
2
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
1
Kryeziu Agim
4
Lozic Velimir
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:52
DS: 4
Nielsen Brian
4
Müller Beat
2
|
End: 19:37
DS: 4
Espinola Mario
1
Flore Vlad
4
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Schneider Michael
0
|
End: 19:36
DS: 4
Candeloro Toni
1
Jasiqi Sami
4
|
End: 20:25
DS: 4
Simpson Brad
3
Klaiqi Megzon
4
w.o.
0
Sarafimoski Novo
0
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Nolan David
3
Spinas Miro
4
|
End: 19:51
DS: 4
Thoden Claus
4
Bekteshi Brendon
2
|
End: 19:49
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
3
Nasufi Alen
4
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Ayas Murat
4
Alkan Yusuf
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 21:00
DS: 4
Bonello Bruno
2
Kryeziu Agim
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Lozic Velimir
4
Nielsen Brian
1
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
3
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:08
DS: 4
Schneider Michael
4
Jasiqi Sami
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Klaiqi Megzon
3
Sarafimoski Novo
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:06
DS: 4
Spinas Miro
2
Thoden Claus
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
3
Sonkur Mustafa
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:00
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Kryeziu Agim
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:10
DS: 5
Lozic Velimir
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:11
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Sarafimoski Novo
0
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:20
DS: 5
Thoden Claus
3
Sonkur Mustafa
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:37
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
4
Lozic Velimir
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:59
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Kryeziu Agim
3
QF-002
|
End: 00:48
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Bonello Bruno
0
QF-003
|
End: 23:46
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Sarafimoski Novo
4
QF-004
|
End: 01:50
DS: 5
Lozic Velimir
2
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
SF-001
|
End: 01:21
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Sonkur Mustafa
1
SF-002
|
End: 02:32
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
2
Schneider Michael
5
F-001