Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 01. Juni 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:26
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
2
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
LQ-001
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
LQ-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Kryeziu Agim
0
Nasufi Alen
5
LQ-003
|
End: 22:59
DS: 5
Joos Sijon
5
Kunz Michael
1
LQ-004
|
End: 22:45
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
3
Di Santo Dario
4
LR3-001
|
End: 23:08
DS: 4
Heim Dominik
3
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:19
DS: 4
Gastaldi Guido
2
Kryeziu Agim
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:16
DS: 4
Joos Sijon
4
Pascucci Mike
1
LR3-004
|
End: 21:46
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
4
Tihanov Simon
1
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dario
0
LR2-002
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Heim Dominik
4
Flore Vlad
1
LR2-003
|
End: 22:10
DS: 4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
1
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR2-004
|
End: 22:25
DS: 4
Gastaldi Guido
4
Wagner Woldai
1
LR2-005
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
1
Kryeziu Agim
4
LR2-006
|
End: 21:21
DS: 4
Joos Sijon
4
Jasiqi Sami
1
LR2-007
|
End: 21:41
DS: 4
Müller Beat
2
Pascucci Mike
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Wyrsch Theo
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Heim Dominik
0
LR1-003
Scheier Ruth Jo.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Gastaldi Guido
0
LR1-005
Jasiqi Avni
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Joos Sijon
0
LR1-007
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:52
DS: 4
Wagner Woldai
4
Wyrsch Theo
1
Marcelic Orin
0
w.o.
0
Kryeziu Agim
0
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dino
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:54
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Heim Dominik
2
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Pascucci Mike
4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Schneider Michael
0
|
End: 20:18
DS: 4
Tihanov Simon
4
Gastaldi Guido
3
|
End: 20:02
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
3
Di Santo Dario
4
w.o.
0
Kunz Michael
0
w.o.
0
Nasufi Alen
0
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
4
Joos Sijon
2
|
End: 19:43
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
|
End: 21:32
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Wagner Woldai
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:02
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Kryeziu Agim
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:36
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
5
Jasiqi Sami
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:48
DS: 5
Pascucci Mike
4
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:00
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Tihanov Simon
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:07
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
4
Kunz Michael
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:47
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
5
Flore Vlad
3
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:02
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Olech Michal
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:34
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
3
Marcelic Orin
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:45
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:21
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Kunz Michael
2
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:15
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
4
Olech Michal
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:16
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
2
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
QF-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
2
Nasufi Alen
5
QF-002
|
End: 00:46
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
QF-003
|
End: 00:09
DS: 5
Olech Michal
0
Joos Sijon
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:37
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Nasufi Alen
5
SF-001
|
End: 01:17
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Joos Sijon
0
SF-002
|
End: 02:12
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
1
Schneider Michael
5
F-001