Lucky Panda Open 10-Ball
Sonntag, 14. August 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 17:23
DS: 6
Henzi Philip
4
Tanasomboon Tanes
6
LQ-001
|
End: 16:34
DS: 6
Gauch Fabian
6
Iacuzzo Stefano
5
LQ-002
|
End: 15:57
DS: 6
Wagenmann Frank
1
Bregu Eduard
6
LQ-003
|
End: 16:57
DS: 6
Spinas Miro
2
Sonkur Mustafa
6
LQ-004
|
End: 15:26
DS: 6
Wolfisberg Oliver
3
Henzi Philip
6
LR3-001
|
End: 15:18
DS: 6
Kumar Sanjeev
3
Gauch Fabian
6
LR3-002
|
End: 15:16
DS: 6
Flore Vlad
0
Wagenmann Frank
6
LR3-003
|
End: 15:58
DS: 6
Albrecht Peter
5
Spinas Miro
6
LR3-004
|
End: 14:08
DS: 6
Schorno Ruedi
2
Wolfisberg Oliver
6
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Henzi Philip
0
LR2-002
|
End: 14:03
DS: 6
Kumar Sanjeev
6
Zimmerli Roland
2
LR2-003
|
End: 13:35
DS: 6
Rothenfluh Christof
4
Gauch Fabian
6
LR2-004
|
End: 14:36
DS: 6
Kälin Markus
4
Flore Vlad
6
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Wagenmann Frank
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Albrecht Peter
0
LR2-007
|
End: 14:32
DS: 6
Thavapala Jothy
3
Spinas Miro
6
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Schorno Ruedi
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Kumar Sanjeev
0
LR1-003
Rothenfluh Christof
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Kälin Markus
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Thavapala Jothy
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Lovas Tommy John
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:06
DS: 6
Schorno Ruedi
1
Flore Vlad
6
Iacuzzo Stefano
0
w.o.
0
Wagenmann Frank
0
w.o.
0
Albrecht Peter
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 13:23
DS: 6
Jäger Ralf
6
Kumar Sanjeev
4
|
End: 12:07
DS: 6
Rothenfluh Christof
2
Spinas Miro
6
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
|
End: 12:05
DS: 6
Kälin Markus
1
Wolfisberg Oliver
6
w.o.
0
Tu Mile
0
w.o.
0
Henzi Philip
0
w.o.
0
Zimmerli Roland
0
w.o.
0
Bregu Eduard
0
|
End: 11:40
DS: 6
Schneider Michael
6
Thavapala Jothy
0
w.o.
0
Gauch Fabian
0
|
End: 12:58
DS: 6
Lovas Tommy John
6
Flore Vlad
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 11:56
DS: 6
Iacuzzo Stefano
6
Wagenmann Frank
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 14:25
DS: 6
Albrecht Peter
1
Jäger Ralf
6
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:41
DS: 6
Spinas Miro
2
Tanasomboon Tanes
6
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 12:38
DS: 6
Sonkur Mustafa
6
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 12:11
DS: 6
Tu Mile
6
Henzi Philip
2
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 12:00
DS: 6
Zimmerli Roland
0
Bregu Eduard
6
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:23
DS: 6
Schneider Michael
6
Gauch Fabian
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 14:02
DS: 7
Lovas Tommy John
7
Iacuzzo Stefano
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 16:05
DS: 7
Jäger Ralf
7
Tanasomboon Tanes
2
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 13:56
DS: 7
Sonkur Mustafa
1
Tu Mile
7
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 14:59
DS: 7
Bregu Eduard
5
Schneider Michael
7
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 16:46
DS: 7
Lovas Tommy John
1
Bregu Eduard
7
QF-001
|
End: 18:43
DS: 7
Jäger Ralf
6
Sonkur Mustafa
7
QF-002
|
End: 17:50
DS: 7
Tu Mile
3
Gauch Fabian
7
QF-003
|
End: 19:17
DS: 7
Schneider Michael
7
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
QF-004
|
End: 20:23
DS: 7
Bregu Eduard
7
Sonkur Mustafa
6
SF-001
|
End: 20:00
DS: 7
Gauch Fabian
2
Schneider Michael
7
SF-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 7
Bregu Eduard
7
Schneider Michael
0
F-001