Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 15. Dezember 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:44
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
Olech Michal
4
LQ-001
|
End: 23:53
DS: 5
Thomen Stefan
3
Kryeziu Agim
5
LQ-002
|
End: 23:24
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
5
Jäger Ralf
1
LQ-003
|
End: 23:43
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
4
Sarafimoski Novo
5
LQ-004
|
End: 23:21
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Kälin Markus
2
LR3-001
|
End: 22:36
DS: 4
Thomen Stefan
4
Jasiqi Sami
0
LR3-002
|
End: 22:32
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
4
Tortorici Antonino
3
LR3-003
|
End: 22:37
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Gastaldi Guido
2
LR3-004
|
End: 21:46
DS: 4
Vital Roman
3
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR2-001
|
End: 21:53
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
0
LR2-002
|
End: 22:00
DS: 4
Weber Camil
0
Thomen Stefan
4
LR2-003
|
End: 21:22
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Bekteshi Brendon
3
LR2-004
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Joos Sijon
3
Di Santo Dario
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:17
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
1
Tortorici Antonino
4
LR2-006
|
End: 21:49
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Zuliani Mario
1
LR2-007
|
End: 21:42
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Gastaldi Guido
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Vital Roman
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
4
Bonello Bruno
1
LR1-002
|
End: 20:56
DS: 4
Flückiger Urs
3
Weber Camil
4
LR1-003
Jasiqi Sami
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Joos Sijon
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:38
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
3
Nasufi Alen
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:37
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Meyer Reto
1
LR1-007
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:51
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
4
Vital Roman
2
|
End: 19:50
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
4
Kälin Markus
3
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Bonello Bruno
0
|
End: 19:56
DS: 4
Olech Michal
4
Flückiger Urs
1
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Zuliani Mario
4
Weber Camil
2
|
End: 20:24
DS: 4
Gastaldi Guido
4
Jasiqi Sami
2
Jungo Dimitri
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
He Mario
0
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Joos Sijon
2
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
|
End: 19:59
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
2
Scheier Ruth Jo.
4
|
End: 20:09
DS: 4
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Nasufi Alen
2
|
End: 20:02
DS: 4
Thomen Stefan
4
Marcelic Orin
3
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Jäger Ralf
4
Meyer Reto
1
|
End: 19:28
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
4
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
|
End: 20:30
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Di Santo Dario
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
2
Kryeziu Agim
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:54
DS: 4
Olech Michal
4
Zuliani Mario
1
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Gastaldi Guido
0
Jungo Dimitri
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:11
DS: 4
He Mario
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
3
Sarafimoski Novo
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:12
DS: 4
Thomen Stefan
0
Jäger Ralf
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
1
Ernst Nicolas
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:21
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Kryeziu Agim
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:53
DS: 5
Olech Michal
4
Jungo Dimitri
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:28
DS: 5
He Mario
5
Sarafimoski Novo
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:12
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
1
Ernst Nicolas
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:21
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Di Santo Dario
0
QF-001
|
End: 00:49
DS: 5
Jungo Dimitri
5
Sarafimoski Novo
4
QF-002
|
End: 00:27
DS: 5
He Mario
5
Kryeziu Agim
0
QF-003
|
End: 00:34
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
3
Olech Michal
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:23
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
1
Jungo Dimitri
5
SF-001
|
End: 01:18
DS: 5
He Mario
5
Olech Michal
1
SF-002
|
End: 01:26
DS: 5
Jungo Dimitri
5
He Mario
4
F-001