Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 24. November 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:22
DS: 4
Weber Camil
3
Gaspar Yini
4
LQ-001
|
End: 23:05
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:34
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
2
Thomen Stefan
4
LQ-003
|
End: 22:57
DS: 4
Leone Massimo
2
Joos Sijon
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:49
DS: 4
Weber Camil
4
Marcelic Orin
2
LR3-001
|
End: 22:37
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
4
Volodymyr Shtenovych
0
LR3-002
|
End: 22:17
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
Di Santo Dario
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:22
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
3
Leone Massimo
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
0
Weber Camil
4
LR2-001
|
End: 21:50
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Rathnayaka Suresh
3
LR2-002
|
End: 22:01
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
2
Kälin Markus
4
LR2-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Nielsen Brian
0
Volodymyr Shtenovych
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4
Schwandt David
3
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:30
DS: 4
Gromilic Suad
3
Di Santo Dario
4
LR2-006
|
End: 21:34
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Sonkur Mustafa
0
LR2-007
|
End: 21:42
DS: 4
Müller Beat
3
Leone Massimo
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Avni
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:11
DS: 4
Meyer Reto
0
Marcelic Orin
4
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Tortorici Antonino
0
LR1-003
Nielsen Brian
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Schwandt David
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:39
DS: 4
Tihanov Simon
2
Gromilic Suad
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Jasiqi Sami
1
LR1-007
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:30
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Jasiqi Avni
0
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
4
Meyer Reto
2
|
End: 19:37
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
1
Simpson Brad
4
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:36
DS: 4
Gaspar Yini
4
Tortorici Antonino
3
|
End: 19:37
DS: 4
Nielsen Brian
1
Leone Massimo
4
Klaiqi Megzon
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Weber Camil
4
Schwandt David
2
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Tihanov Simon
2
Joos Sijon
4
|
End: 20:06
DS: 4
Gromilic Suad
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
|
End: 19:32
DS: 4
Thomen Stefan
4
Kryeziu Agim
0
|
End: 20:13
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
4
Jasiqi Sami
2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 4
Volodymyr Shtenovych
4
Müller Beat
1
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
|
End: 20:21
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Wolfisberg Oliver
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:54
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
2
Simpson Brad
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:55
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
4
Gaspar Yini
5
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:09
DS: 5
Leone Massimo
2
Klaiqi Megzon
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:35
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Weber Camil
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:59
DS: 5
Joos Sijon
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
3
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:06
DS: 5
Thomen Stefan
5
Kälin Markus
1
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:25
DS: 5
Volodymyr Shtenovych
2
Olech Michal
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:13
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Simpson Brad
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:27
DS: 5
Gaspar Yini
3
Klaiqi Megzon
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:09
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Joos Sijon
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:37
DS: 5
Thomen Stefan
1
Olech Michal
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:12
DS: 5
Simpson Brad
1
Gaspar Yini
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:08
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
3
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
QF-002
|
End: 23:57
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Thomen Stefan
0
QF-003
|
End: 23:45
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Joos Sijon
3
QF-004
|
End: 01:01
DS: 5
Gaspar Yini
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
3
SF-001
|
End: 00:33
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
3
Olech Michal
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:48
DS: 5
Gaspar Yini
5
Olech Michal
3
F-001