Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 20. Oktober 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:47
DS: 5
Nielsen Brian
3
Zmoos Alfred
5
LQ-001
|
End: 23:06
DS: 5
Graf Peter
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
LQ-002
|
End: 23:13
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
2
Marcelic Orin
5
LQ-003
|
End: 23:23
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
5
Nasufi Alen
1
LQ-004
|
End: 21:57
DS: 5
Nielsen Brian
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
LR3-001
|
End: 22:21
DS: 5
Graf Peter
5
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
LR3-002
|
End: 22:24
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
5
Gromilic Suad
3
LR3-003
|
End: 22:28
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
5
Di Santo Dario
1
LR3-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Jetmir Jashari
0
Nielsen Brian
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
LR2-002
|
End: 21:18
DS: 5
Graf Peter
5
Saechan Chittiporn
1
LR2-003
|
End: 21:06
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
5
Joos Sijon
2
LR2-004
|
End: 21:43
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
5
Müller Beat
3
LR2-005
|
End: 21:14
DS: 5
Bartok Gabor
0
Gromilic Suad
5
LR2-006
|
End: 21:51
DS: 5
Volodymyr Shtenovych
3
Zielinski Thomas
5
LR2-007
|
End: 21:30
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
5
Scheier Ruth Jo.
1
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Jetmir Jashari
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Graf Peter
0
LR1-003
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Sami
0
LR1-005
Bartok Gabor
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Volodymyr Shtenovych
0
LR1-007
Di Santo Dario
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Di Santo Dino
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:50
DS: 5
Müller Beat
5
Jetmir Jashari
2
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
Gromilic Suad
0
w.o.
0
Tu Mile
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:51
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
5
Graf Peter
2
|
End: 20:04
DS: 5
Zmoos Alfred
5
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
Scheier Ruth Jo.
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Nielsen Brian
0
|
End: 19:34
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
1
Klaiqi Megzon
5
|
End: 20:03
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
5
Bartok Gabor
3
w.o.
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
w.o.
0
Saechan Chittiporn
0
|
End: 19:57
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Volodymyr Shtenovych
3
|
End: 19:48
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
2
Campagnolo Gianni
5
w.o.
0
Joos Sijon
0
|
End: 20:34
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
5
Müller Beat
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:24
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Gromilic Suad
0
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:01
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Zielinski Thomas
2
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:58
DS: 5
Zmoos Alfred
5
Scheier Ruth Jo.
2
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:16
DS: 5
Nielsen Brian
0
Klaiqi Megzon
5
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:49
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:42
DS: 5
Saechan Chittiporn
0
Marcelic Orin
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:20
DS: 5
Campagnolo Gianni
5
Joos Sijon
1
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:29
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:34
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Zmoos Alfred
0
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:50
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Nasufi Alen
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:01
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
1
Campagnolo Gianni
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:00
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
2
Marcelic Orin
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:40
DS: 5
Tu Mile
3
Zielinski Thomas
5
QF-002
|
End: 00:05
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
QF-003
|
End: 23:36
DS: 5
Campagnolo Gianni
4
Zmoos Alfred
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:40
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Zielinski Thomas
2
SF-001
|
End: 00:30
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Zmoos Alfred
0
SF-002
|
End: 01:41
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Klaiqi Megzon
1
F-001