Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 29. September 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:36
DS: 5
Kunz Michael
5
Jasiqi Sami
2
LQ-001
|
End: 23:33
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
5
Tihanov Simon
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:19
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
1
LQ-003
|
End: 23:21
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Di Santo Dario
1
LQ-004
|
End: 22:39
DS: 4
Kunz Michael
4
Bekteshi Brendon
2
LR3-001
|
End: 22:53
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
4
Nasufi Alen
3
LR3-002
|
End: 22:52
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Marcelic Orin
2
LR3-003
|
End: 22:44
DS: 4
Olech Michal
1
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:47
DS: 4
Zielinski Thomas
3
Kunz Michael
4
LR2-001
|
End: 22:04
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
4
Klaiqi Megzon
1
LR2-002
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
4
Rütschi Aldo
3
LR2-003
|
End: 21:32
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Gürgen Alp
0
LR2-004
|
End: 22:03
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:26
DS: 4
Gromilic Suad
0
Marcelic Orin
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:02
DS: 4
Nelson Mattos
3
Olech Michal
4
LR2-007
|
End: 21:34
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
1
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Zielinski Thomas
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4
Antoci Francesco
3
Bekteshi Brendon
4
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dino
0
LR1-003
Nasufi Alen
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
LR1-005
Gromilic Suad
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Nelson Mattos
0
LR1-007
Jasiqi Avni
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:33
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
3
Tihanov Simon
5
|
End: 19:53
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Antoci Francesco
1
|
End: 19:57
DS: 5
Bekteshi Brendon
1
Joos Sijon
5
Olech Michal
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:19
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
5
Di Santo Dino
4
|
End: 20:14
DS: 5
Campagnolo Gianni
5
Nasufi Alen
1
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Ayas Murat
0
|
End: 19:57
DS: 5
Kunz Michael
5
Müller Beat
1
|
End: 20:14
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
5
Gromilic Suad
2
w.o.
0
Klaiqi Megzon
0
w.o.
0
Rütschi Aldo
0
|
End: 20:02
DS: 5
Nelson Mattos
1
Tu Mile
5
|
End: 19:58
DS: 5
Jasiqi Avni
1
Gürgen Alp
5
w.o.
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
|
End: 21:29
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Tihanov Simon
5
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:48
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
3
Joos Sijon
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:07
DS: 5
Olech Michal
4
Jasiqi Sami
5
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:07
DS: 5
Campagnolo Gianni
5
Sonkur Mustafa
3
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:50
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Kunz Michael
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:20
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
5
Klaiqi Megzon
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:51
DS: 5
Rütschi Aldo
2
Tu Mile
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:59
DS: 5
Gürgen Alp
2
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:16
DS: 5
Tihanov Simon
1
Joos Sijon
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:45
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
0
Campagnolo Gianni
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:39
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Di Santo Dario
0
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:19
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:22
DS: 5
Joos Sijon
2
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:26
DS: 5
Campagnolo Gianni
5
Di Santo Dino
3
QF-002
|
End: 00:23
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Kunz Michael
1
QF-003
|
End: 00:44
DS: 5
Tu Mile
3
Sonkur Mustafa
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:22
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Campagnolo Gianni
1
SF-001
|
End: 01:22
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
0
Sonkur Mustafa
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:54
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Sonkur Mustafa
1
F-001