Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 15. September 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:35
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
3
Olech Michal
5
LQ-001
|
End: 23:54
DS: 5
Nielsen Brian
4
Campagnolo Gianni
5
LQ-002
|
End: 23:18
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
LQ-003
|
End: 23:22
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Gastaldi Guido
0
LQ-004
|
End: 21:56
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Ernst Nicolas
1
LR3-001
|
End: 22:59
DS: 4
Nielsen Brian
4
Di Santo Dario
2
LR3-002
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Marcelic Orin
2
LR3-003
|
End: 22:01
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
2
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:56
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
LR2-002
|
End: 20:37
DS: 4
Saechan Chittiporn
3
Nielsen Brian
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Di Santo Dario
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:06
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Thoden Claus
0
LR2-005
|
End: 20:33
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
0
Marcelic Orin
4
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Sami
0
LR2-007
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Volodymyr Shtenovych
0
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dino
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Saechan Chittiporn
0
LR1-003
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Nasufi Alen
0
LR1-005
Jasiqi Avni
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Volodymyr Shtenovych
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Ayas Murat
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:56
DS: 5
Thoden Claus
5
Di Santo Dino
2
Campagnolo Gianni
0
w.o.
0
Marcelic Orin
0
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:54
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
5
Saechan Chittiporn
1
|
End: 19:58
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Müller Beat
2
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
|
End: 20:13
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
3
Wagner Woldai
5
|
End: 19:55
DS: 5
Jasiqi Avni
1
Gastaldi Guido
5
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
w.o.
0
Klaiqi Megzon
0
w.o.
0
Nielsen Brian
0
|
End: 20:52
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
5
Volodymyr Shtenovych
4
w.o.
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
|
End: 20:39
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Thoden Claus
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:05
DS: 5
Campagnolo Gianni
5
Marcelic Orin
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:44
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Jasiqi Sami
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Sonkur Mustafa
0
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:28
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Wagner Woldai
5
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:42
DS: 5
Gastaldi Guido
5
Ernst Nicolas
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:38
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Nielsen Brian
1
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:32
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
3
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:13
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Campagnolo Gianni
3
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:27
DS: 5
Olech Michal
0
Tu Mile
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:35
DS: 5
Wagner Woldai
5
Gastaldi Guido
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:49
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:11
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
3
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:14
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Sonkur Mustafa
3
QF-002
|
End: 00:16
DS: 6
Wagner Woldai
5
Olech Michal
6
QF-003
|
End: 00:39
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Campagnolo Gianni
3
QF-004
|
End: 00:15
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
1
Tu Mile
5
SF-001
|
End: 01:01
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Klaiqi Megzon
0
SF-002
|
End: 01:01
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Olech Michal
4
F-001