Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 04. August 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:37
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
1
Olech Michal
4
LQ-001
|
End: 23:59
DS: 4
Pascucci Mike
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LQ-002
|
End: 00:23
DS: 4
Steiner Marco
3
Gromilic Suad
4
LQ-003
|
End: 00:15
DS: 4
Thoden Claus
0
Tu Mile
4
LQ-004
|
End: 23:05
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
4
Sonkur Mustafa
3
LR3-001
|
End: 23:36
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
3
Pascucci Mike
4
LR3-002
|
End: 22:35
DS: 4
Steiner Marco
4
Di Santo Dino
1
LR3-003
|
End: 23:52
DS: 4
Thoden Claus
4
Petrovic Dejan
2
LR3-004
|
End: 22:18
DS: 4
Gürgen Alp
3
Bekteshi Brendon
4
LR2-001
|
End: 21:50
DS: 4
Maierhofer Herbert
2
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LR2-002
|
End: 22:53
DS: 4
Hosang Claudio
0
Nasufi Alen
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:01
DS: 4
Saechan Chittiporn
2
Pascucci Mike
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:19
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
1
Steiner Marco
5
LR2-005
|
End: 22:03
DS: 4
Terschawetz Thomas
0
Di Santo Dino
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:53
DS: 4
Thoden Claus
4
Büyükkarakas Kamil
3
LR2-007
|
End: 22:10
DS: 4
Weber Camil
2
Petrovic Dejan
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Gürgen Alp
0
LR1-001
|
End: 21:17
DS: 4
Meyer Reto
2
Maierhofer Herbert
4
LR1-002
|
End: 21:18
DS: 4
Hosang Claudio
4
Müller Beat
3
LR1-003
Saechan Chittiporn
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Avni
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:36
DS: 4
Terschawetz Thomas
4
Graf Peter
2
LR1-006
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4
Landolt Peter
2
Thoden Claus
4
LR1-007
Weber Camil
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:55
DS: 5
Steiner Marco
5
Gürgen Alp
4
|
End: 19:31
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
5
Meyer Reto
2
|
End: 20:31
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
Maierhofer Herbert
4
|
End: 20:20
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Hosang Claudio
2
|
End: 19:52
DS: 5
Müller Beat
2
Büyükkarakas Kamil
5
|
End: 19:44
DS: 5
Saechan Chittiporn
0
Petrovic Dejan
5
Ayas Murat
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
|
End: 19:31
DS: 5
Bekteshi Brendon
5
Jasiqi Avni
1
|
End: 19:42
DS: 5
Terschawetz Thomas
1
Tu Mile
5
|
End: 19:45
DS: 5
Graf Peter
3
Sonkur Mustafa
5
|
End: 20:33
DS: 5
Landolt Peter
2
Nasufi Alen
5
|
End: 20:47
DS: 5
Thoden Claus
2
Gromilic Suad
5
|
End: 19:53
DS: 5
Weber Camil
3
Pascucci Mike
5
w.o.
0
Schneider Michael
0
|
End: 21:05
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Steiner Marco
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 21:23
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
2
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:17
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Büyükkarakas Kamil
2
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:49
DS: 5
Petrovic Dejan
2
Ayas Murat
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:19
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Bekteshi Brendon
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:33
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Sonkur Mustafa
1
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 22:17
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
4
Gromilic Suad
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:05
DS: 5
Pascucci Mike
2
Schneider Michael
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 23:23
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:38
DS: 5
Olech Michal
3
Ayas Murat
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:50
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Tu Mile
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 23:17
DS: 5
Gromilic Suad
1
Schneider Michael
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:07
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Gromilic Suad
1
QF-001
|
End: 00:54
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Tu Mile
0
QF-002
|
End: 00:54
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
3
QF-003
|
End: 00:14
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Olech Michal
1
QF-004
|
End: 01:48
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
2
Ayas Murat
5
SF-001
|
End: 01:24
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
2
Schneider Michael
5
SF-002
|
End: 02:36
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
4
Schneider Michael
5
F-001