Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 16. Juni 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:54
DS: 5
Marius Ciurariu
4
Grim Kristina
5
LQ-001
|
End: 23:19
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:32
DS: 5
Schwarz Oliver
4
Napolitano Mauro
5
LQ-003
|
End: 23:03
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
1
Klaiqi Megzon
5
LQ-004
|
End: 22:57
DS: 5
Marius Ciurariu
5
Zielinski Thomas
3
LR3-001
|
End: 22:17
DS: 5
Humbel Manfred
2
Ayas Murat
5
LR3-002
|
End: 22:19
DS: 5
Schwarz Oliver
5
Müller Beat
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:23
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Popovs Viktors
0
LR3-004
|
End: 22:10
DS: 5
Marius Ciurariu
5
Kryeziu Agim
2
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Zielinski Thomas
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Humbel Manfred
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Ayas Murat
0
LR2-004
w.o.
0
Schwarz Oliver
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Marcelic Orin
0
LR2-007
|
End: 21:14
DS: 5
Yesildag Metin
0
Popovs Viktors
5
LR2-008
|
End: 21:06
DS: 5
Marius Ciurariu
5
Saechan Chittiporn
1
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Yesildag Metin
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
|
End: 20:27
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Marius Ciurariu
1
|
End: 19:46
DS: 5
Schwarz Oliver
5
Saechan Chittiporn
0
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
w.o.
0
Marcelic Orin
0
w.o.
0
Popovs Viktors
0
w.o.
0
Grim Kristina
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Klaiqi Megzon
0
w.o.
0
Kryeziu Agim
0
w.o.
0
Zielinski Thomas
0
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
w.o.
0
Humbel Manfred
0
w.o.
0
Lorenzo Juan
0
|
End: 20:16
DS: 5
Yesildag Metin
3
Napolitano Mauro
4
w.o.
0
Ayas Murat
0
|
End: 21:07
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Schwarz Oliver
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:45
DS: 5
Müller Beat
0
Sonkur Mustafa
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:52
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Marcelic Orin
2
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:39
DS: 5
Popovs Viktors
3
Grim Kristina
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 19:46
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Kryeziu Agim
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 19:50
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
1
Olech Michal
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:45
DS: 5
Humbel Manfred
0
Lorenzo Juan
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:14
DS: 5
Napolitano Mauro
5
Ayas Murat
3
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:36
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Sonkur Mustafa
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:50
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Grim Kristina
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:09
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
1
Olech Michal
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:07
DS: 5
Lorenzo Juan
5
Napolitano Mauro
1
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:57
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Ayas Murat
5
QF-001
|
End: 23:31
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Klaiqi Megzon
2
QF-002
|
End: 00:15
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Napolitano Mauro
1
QF-003
|
End: 00:31
DS: 5
Lorenzo Juan
5
Grim Kristina
1
QF-004
|
End: 01:33
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Ernst Nicolas
3
SF-001
|
End: 01:11
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Lorenzo Juan
4
SF-002
|
End: 02:47
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
3
Olech Michal
5
F-001