SM 2021 - 10-Ball
Sonntag, 21. November 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 62/62 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
DS: 6
Kocamaz Toraman
Q
Rocha Alvaro
Q
LR7-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Kocamaz Toraman
6
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
LR6-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Frei Roland
5
Rocha Alvaro
6
LR6-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Bonello Bruno
3
Kocamaz Toraman
6
LR5-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Frei Roland
7
Zimmerli Roland
4
LR5-002
|
End: 18:42
DS: 6
Bonello Bruno
6
Amantini Laurent
3
LR4-001
|
End: 17:14
DS: 6
Kocamaz Toraman
6
Simond Gilbert
4
LR4-002
|
End: 18:37
DS: 6
Terschawetz Thomas
5
Frei Roland
6
LR4-003
|
End: 16:41
DS: 6
Zimmerli Roland
6
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LR4-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Bonello Bruno
6
Bràs Carlos
5
LR3-001
|
End: 16:00
DS: 6
Kocamaz Toraman
6
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
4
LR3-002
|
End: 16:28
DS: 6
Lehmann Markus
5
Terschawetz Thomas
6
LR3-003
|
End: 15:13
DS: 6
Da Silva Manuel
1
Zimmerli Roland
6
LR3-004
|
End: 14:36
DS: 6
Gürgen Alp
5
Bonello Bruno
6
LR2-001
|
End: 15:31
DS: 6
Bràs Carlos
6
Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
3
LR2-002
|
End: 14:43
DS: 6
Martins David
5
Kocamaz Toraman
6
LR2-003
|
End: 13:47
DS: 6
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
6
Eaves Sean
3
LR2-004
|
End: 14:24
DS: 6
Esseiva Guillaume
4
Lehmann Markus
6
LR2-005
|
End: 15:11
DS: 6
Terschawetz Thomas
6
Ferreira Jorge
4
LR2-006
|
End: 14:18
DS: 6
Da Silva Manuel
6
Berger Alexandre
4
LR2-007
|
End: 13:13
DS: 6
Yildiz Servet
0
Zimmerli Roland
6
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Gürgen Alp
0
LR1-001
|
End: 13:05
DS: 6
Cart Christian
2
Bràs Carlos
6
LR1-002
|
End: 12:03
DS: 6
Martins David
6
Mitruccio Ernesto
3
LR1-003
|
End: 12:18
DS: 6
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
6
Olszak Francois
4
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Esseiva Guillaume
0
LR1-005
|
End: 13:30
DS: 6
Terschawetz Thomas
6
Pauleit Hansjörg
4
LR1-006
|
End: 13:28
DS: 6
Raco Alessandro
4
Da Silva Manuel
6
LR1-007
Yildiz Servet
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Lehmann Markus
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:22
DS: 6
Simond Gilbert
6
Gürgen Alp
3
|
End: 10:50
DS: 6
Cart Christian
3
Vieira da Silva V.
6
|
End: 11:55
DS: 6
Ferreira Jorge
6
Bràs Carlos
5
|
End: 10:56
DS: 6
Martins David
3
Amantini Laurent
6
|
End: 11:01
DS: 6
Berger Alexandre
6
Mitruccio Ernesto
1
|
End: 11:08
DS: 6
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
5
Rocha Alvaro
6
|
End: 11:08
DS: 6
Zimmerli Roland
6
Olszak Francois
4
w.o.
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
|
End: 11:03
DS: 6
Bonello Bruno
6
Esseiva Guillaume
4
|
End: 11:20
DS: 6
Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
6
Terschawetz Thomas
3
|
End: 12:16
DS: 6
Pauleit Hansjörg
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
6
|
End: 12:22
DS: 6
Raco Alessandro
4
Kocamaz Toraman
6
|
End: 12:17
DS: 6
Da Silva Manuel
4
Frei Roland
6
|
End: 11:02
DS: 6
Eaves Sean
6
Yildiz Servet
3
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
|
End: 13:18
DS: 6
Lehmann Markus
3
Simond Gilbert
6
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:59
DS: 6
Vieira da Silva V.
6
Ferreira Jorge
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 12:52
DS: 6
Amantini Laurent
6
Berger Alexandre
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:27
DS: 6
Rocha Alvaro
6
Zimmerli Roland
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 12:42
DS: 6
Rathnayaka Suresh
6
Bonello Bruno
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:41
DS: 6
Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
3
Wolfisberg Oliver
6
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:41
DS: 6
Kocamaz Toraman
1
Frei Roland
6
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:02
DS: 6
Eaves Sean
2
Sonkur Mustafa
6
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 14:35
DS: 6
Simond Gilbert
3
Vieira da Silva V.
6
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 13:52
DS: 6
Amantini Laurent
3
Rocha Alvaro
6
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 15:26
DS: 6
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
6
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 14:40
DS: 6
Frei Roland
1
Sonkur Mustafa
6
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 17:46
DS: 6
Vieira da Silva V.
6
Rocha Alvaro
5
WR3-001
Loser to LR6-002-2
|
End: 17:39
DS: 6
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
Sonkur Mustafa
6
WR3-002
Loser to LR6-001-2
DS: 6
Vieira da Silva V.
Q
Sonkur Mustafa
Q
WR4-001