|
HFL-001|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
KHL-001|RT:7| |
|
|
Torres John | |
|
0 |
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 4 |
|
|
QFL-001|RT:7|02:43 |
|
|
Feldmann Christine | |
|
4 |
|
Torres John | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QFL-002|RT:7|02:50 |
|
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
7 |
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
LR7-001|RT:7|00:59 |
|
|
Wenger Stéphane | |
|
2 |
|
Feldmann Christine | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
LR7-002|RT:7|01:02 |
|
|
Specchia Sascha | |
|
6 |
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
|
|
LR6-001|RT:7|23:25 |
|
|
Henzi Philip | |
|
4 |
|
Wenger Stéphane | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR6-002|RT:7|22:36 |
|
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
5 |
|
Feldmann Christine | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR6-003|RT:7|22:21 |
|
|
Specchia Sascha | |
|
7 |
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR6-004|RT:7|23:38 |
|
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
7 |
|
Steiner Sascha | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
LR5-001|RT:7|21:46 |
|
|
Bähler Olivier | |
|
4 |
|
Henzi Philip | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR5-002|RT:7|20:50 |
|
|
Stauffiger Yannick | |
|
5 |
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR5-003|RT:7|21:14 |
|
|
Specchia Sascha | |
|
7 |
|
Koch Sebastian | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR5-004|RT:7|21:52 |
|
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
7 |
|
Unternährer René | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
|
|
LR4-001|RT:7|20:05 |
|
|
Kurzen Eliane | |
|
5 |
|
Bähler Olivier | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR4-002|RT:7|19:34 |
|
|
Henzi Philip | |
|
7 |
|
Magalhaès Joao | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR4-003|RT:7|19:41 |
|
|
Stauffiger Yannick | |
|
7 |
|
Dayen Simon | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR4-004|RT:7|19:04 |
|
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
7 |
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR4-005|RT:7|20:24 |
|
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
3 |
|
Specchia Sascha | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR4-006|RT:7|19:18 |
|
|
Koch Sebastian | |
|
7 |
|
Steiner Marco | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR4-007|RT:7|20:28 |
|
|
Rothenfluh Markus | |
|
5 |
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR4-008|RT:7|20:28 |
|
|
Mühlebach Gabriel | |
|
4 |
|
Unternährer René | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
|
|
LR3-001|RT:7|18:05 |
|
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
6 |
|
Kurzen Eliane | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-002|RT:7|18:18 |
|
|
Mrnak Jan | |
|
2 |
|
Henzi Philip | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-003|RT:7|18:39 |
|
|
Stauffiger Yannick | |
|
7 |
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-004|RT:7|17:43 |
|
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
4 |
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-005|RT:7|19:29 |
|
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
7 |
|
Reutemann Jennifer | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-006|RT:7|18:06 |
|
|
Koch Sebastian | |
|
7 |
|
De Simone Toni | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-007|RT:7|19:08 |
|
|
Pagano Alexandre | |
|
6 |
|
Rothenfluh Markus | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR3-008|RT:7|19:05 |
|
|
Krasniki Etan | |
|
5 |
|
Mühlebach Gabriel | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
|
|
LR2-001|RT:7|14:19 |
|
|
Leone Massimo | |
|
1 |
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-002|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kurzen Eliane | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-003|RT:7|16:23 |
|
|
Quintela Pedro | |
|
3 |
|
Mrnak Jan | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-004|RT:7|14:56 |
|
|
Henzi Philip | |
|
7 |
|
Da Silva Manuel | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-005|RT:7|16:07 |
|
|
Stauffiger Yannick | |
|
7 |
|
Nussbaum Lars | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-006|RT:7|17:06 |
|
|
Serrano Ivo | |
|
3 |
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-007|RT:7|15:25 |
|
|
Michael Hanspeter | |
|
5 |
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-008|RT:7|15:15 |
|
|
Martins David | |
|
1 |
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-009|RT:7|15:31 |
|
|
Puttallaz Pascal | |
|
0 |
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-010|RT:7|17:20 |
|
|
Lo Tauro G. | |
|
0 |
|
Reutemann Jennifer | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-011|RT:7|16:41 |
|
|
Da Silva Vitor | |
|
1 |
|
Koch Sebastian | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-012|RT:7|16:44 |
|
|
Widmer Toni | |
|
6 |
|
De Simone Toni | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-013|RT:7|17:03 |
|
|
Pagano Alexandre | |
|
7 |
|
Keller Yannik | |
|
6 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-014|RT:7|16:02 |
|
|
Eugster Marco | |
|
6 |
|
Rothenfluh Markus | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-015|RT:7|16:19 |
|
|
Gerber Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
Krasniki Etan | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
LR2-016|RT:7|16:09 |
|
|
Spitzli Reto | |
|
0 |
|
Mühlebach Gabriel | |
|
7 |
|
Loser = Rank 33 |
|
|
|
LR1-001|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Leone Massimo | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-002|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-003|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Quintela Pedro | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-004|RT:7| |
|
|
Henzi Philip | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-005|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Stauffiger Yannick | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-006|RT:7| |
|
|
Serrano Ivo | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-007|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Michael Hanspeter | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-008|RT:7| |
|
|
Martins David | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-009|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Puttallaz Pascal | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-010|RT:7| |
|
|
Lo Tauro G. | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-011|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Da Silva Vitor | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-012|RT:7| |
|
|
Widmer Toni | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-013|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pagano Alexandre | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-014|RT:7| |
|
|
Eugster Marco | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-015|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gerber Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
LR1-016|RT:7| |
|
|
Spitzli Reto | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 48 |
|
|
BR-001|RT:7| |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-002|RT:7|11:54 |
|
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
7 |
|
Leone Massimo | |
|
4 |
|
BR-003|RT:7| |
|
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-004|RT:7| |
|
|
Specchia Sascha | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-005|RT:7| |
|
|
Steiner Marco | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-006|RT:7|12:49 |
|
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
7 |
|
Quintela Pedro | |
|
6 |
|
BR-007|RT:7|12:38 |
|
|
Nussbaum Lars | |
|
7 |
|
Henzi Philip | |
|
6 |
|
BR-008|RT:7| |
|
|
Wenger Stéphane | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-009|RT:7| |
|
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-010|RT:7|12:15 |
|
|
Da Silva Manuel | |
|
7 |
|
Stauffiger Yannick | |
|
3 |
|
BR-011|RT:7|12:13 |
|
|
Mrnak Jan | |
|
7 |
|
Serrano Ivo | |
|
1 |
|
BR-012|RT:7| |
|
|
Feldmann Christine | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-013|RT:7| |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-014|RT:7|12:13 |
|
|
Michael Hanspeter | |
|
1 |
|
Kurzen Eliane | |
|
7 |
|
BR-015|RT:7|11:59 |
|
|
Martins David | |
|
3 |
|
Unternährer René | |
|
7 |
|
BR-016|RT:7| |
|
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-017|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
0 |
|
BR-018|RT:7|11:58 |
|
|
Mühlebach Gabriel | |
|
7 |
|
Puttallaz Pascal | |
|
1 |
|
BR-019|RT:7|12:12 |
|
|
Bähler Olivier | |
|
7 |
|
Lo Tauro G. | |
|
0 |
|
BR-020|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Krasniki Etan | |
|
0 |
|
BR-021|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Magalhaès Joao | |
|
0 |
|
BR-022|RT:7|12:14 |
|
|
Rothenfluh Markus | |
|
7 |
|
Da Silva Vitor | |
|
3 |
|
BR-023|RT:7|11:55 |
|
|
Widmer Toni | |
|
0 |
|
Keller Yannik | |
|
7 |
|
BR-024|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Torres John | |
|
0 |
|
BR-025|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Steiner Sascha | |
|
0 |
|
BR-026|RT:7|13:32 |
|
|
Pagano Alexandre | |
|
6 |
|
De Simone Toni | |
|
7 |
|
BR-027|RT:7|13:04 |
|
|
Dayen Simon | |
|
7 |
|
Eugster Marco | |
|
3 |
|
BR-028|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Koch Sebastian | |
|
0 |
|
BR-029|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
0 |
|
BR-030|RT:7|13:26 |
|
|
Reutemann Jennifer | |
|
7 |
|
Gerber Stefan | |
|
4 |
|
BR-031|RT:7|13:34 |
|
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
7 |
|
Spitzli Reto | |
|
5 |
|
BR-032|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
0 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:7|13:16 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
7 |
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
6 |
|
Loser to: LR2-008 |
|
WR1-002|RT:7|13:46 |
|
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
4 |
|
Specchia Sascha | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR2-007 |
|
WR1-003|RT:7|15:28 |
|
|
Steiner Marco | |
|
7 |
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
6 |
|
Loser to: LR2-006 |
|
WR1-004|RT:7|14:48 |
|
|
Nussbaum Lars | |
|
5 |
|
Wenger Stéphane | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR2-005 |
|
WR1-005|RT:7|13:36 |
|
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
7 |
|
Da Silva Manuel | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-006|RT:7|14:50 |
|
|
Mrnak Jan | |
|
6 |
|
Feldmann Christine | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
WR1-007|RT:7|13:55 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
7 |
|
Kurzen Eliane | |
|
5 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-008|RT:7|13:31 |
|
|
Unternährer René | |
|
7 |
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
5 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-009|RT:7|13:53 |
|
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
7 |
|
Mühlebach Gabriel | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-016 |
|
WR1-010|RT:7|15:26 |
|
|
Bähler Olivier | |
|
7 |
|
Krasniki Etan | |
|
6 |
|
Loser to: LR2-015 |
|
WR1-011|RT:7|14:45 |
|
|
Magalhaès Joao | |
|
7 |
|
Rothenfluh Markus | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: LR2-014 |
|
WR1-012|RT:7|14:59 |
|
|
Keller Yannik | |
|
3 |
|
Torres John | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR2-013 |
|
WR1-013|RT:7|14:42 |
|
|
Steiner Sascha | |
|
7 |
|
De Simone Toni | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-012 |
|
WR1-014|RT:7|15:31 |
|
|
Dayen Simon | |
|
7 |
|
Koch Sebastian | |
|
6 |
|
Loser to: LR2-011 |
|
WR1-015|RT:7|16:12 |
|
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
7 |
|
Reutemann Jennifer | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-010 |
|
WR1-016|RT:7|14:36 |
|
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
1 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR2-009 |
|
|
|
WR2-001|RT:7|16:39 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
7 |
|
Specchia Sascha | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR4-005 |
|
WR2-002|RT:7|16:50 |
|
|
Steiner Marco | |
|
1 |
|
Wenger Stéphane | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR4-006 |
|
WR2-003|RT:7|18:19 |
|
|
Dos Santos E. | |
|
6 |
|
Feldmann Christine | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR4-007 |
|
WR2-004|RT:7|17:44 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
7 |
|
Unternährer René | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR4-008 |
|
WR2-005|RT:7|17:22 |
|
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
7 |
|
Bähler Olivier | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR4-001 |
|
WR2-006|RT:7|18:05 |
|
|
Magalhaès Joao | |
|
6 |
|
Torres John | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR4-002 |
|
WR2-007|RT:7|17:52 |
|
|
Steiner Sascha | |
|
7 |
|
Dayen Simon | |
|
5 |
|
Loser to: LR4-003 |
|
WR2-008|RT:7|17:50 |
|
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
2 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR4-004 |
|
|
|
WR3-001|RT:7|18:26 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
7 |
|
Wenger Stéphane | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR6-001 |
|
WR3-002|RT:7|20:20 |
|
|
Feldmann Christine | |
|
5 |
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR6-002 |
|
WR3-003|RT:7|19:11 |
|
|
Schneider Daniel | |
|
1 |
|
Torres John | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR6-003 |
|
WR3-004|RT:7|18:54 |
|
|
Steiner Sascha | |
|
1 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: LR6-004 |
|
|
|
QFW-001|RT:7|21:35 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
7 |
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
6 |
|
Loser to: QFL-002 |
|
QFW-002|RT:7|20:35 |
|
|
Torres John | |
|
2 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
7 |
|
Loser to: QFL-001 |
|
|
|
HFW-001|RT:7| |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
0 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: HFL-001 |
|
|
F-001|RT:7| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|