FIELD A - VR Kiss the Panda 9-Ball Open
06.06.2020 11:00 h - Groups
FIELD A - VR
Progress: 168 / 168 matches (100,00%) played Race to: 6 Disciplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Regli Ronald  -  Zipperer Pravin 6 : 3  
Gaspar Yini  -  Cart Christian 6 : 5  
Graf Peter  -  Ünsal Deniz 2 : 6  
 
Regli Ronald  -  Ünsal Deniz 6 : 3  
Nasufi Alen  -  Cart Christian 6 : 2  
Gaspar Yini  -  Graf Peter 2 : 6  
 
Regli Ronald  -  Cart Christian 6 : 0  
Nasufi Alen  -  Graf Peter 5 : 6  
Gaspar Yini  -  Zipperer Pravin 2 : 6  
 
Regli Ronald  -  Graf Peter 6 : 2  
Nasufi Alen  -  Zipperer Pravin 6 : 4  
Gaspar Yini  -  Ünsal Deniz 1 : 6  
 
Regli Ronald  -  Gaspar Yini 6 : 3  
Nasufi Alen  -  Ünsal Deniz 6 : 3  
Cart Christian  -  Zipperer Pravin 0 : 6  
 
Regli Ronald  -  Nasufi Alen 6 : 3  
Graf Peter  -  Zipperer Pravin 5 : 6  
Cart Christian  -  Ünsal Deniz 2 : 6  
 
Nasufi Alen  -  Gaspar Yini 6 : 3  
Graf Peter  -  Cart Christian 6 : 4  
Ünsal Deniz  -  Zipperer Pravin 2 : 6  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Regli Ronald SUI 6 6 36 14 +22
Zipperer Pravin GER 6 4 31 21 +10
Nasufi Alen MKD 6 4 32 24 +8
Ünsal Deniz TUR 6 3 26 23 +3
Graf Peter SUI 6 3 27 29 -2
Gaspar Yini SUI 6 1 17 35 -18
Cart Christian SUI 6 0 13 36 -23
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Ayas Murat  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Tschäppät Julien  -  Maione Roberto 4 : 6  
Risuscitazione Marco  -  Nottebaum Marcel 0 : 6  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Nottebaum Marcel 3 : 6  
Bruni Danilo  -  Maione Roberto 4 : 6  
Tschäppät Julien  -  Risuscitazione Marco 6 : 2  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Maione Roberto 6 : 0  
Bruni Danilo  -  Risuscitazione Marco 6 : 2  
Tschäppät Julien  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Risuscitazione Marco 6 : 2  
Bruni Danilo  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Tschäppät Julien  -  Nottebaum Marcel 2 : 6  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Tschäppät Julien 6 : 0  
Bruni Danilo  -  Nottebaum Marcel 0 : 6  
Maione Roberto  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Bruni Danilo 3 : 6  
Risuscitazione Marco  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Maione Roberto  -  Nottebaum Marcel 1 : 6  
 
Bruni Danilo  -  Tschäppät Julien 6 : 2  
Risuscitazione Marco  -  Maione Roberto 3 : 6  
Nottebaum Marcel  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nottebaum Marcel GER 6 6 32 6 +26
Ayas Murat SUI 6 4 26 14 +12
Bruni Danilo SUI 6 4 24 19 +5
Maione Roberto ITA 6 4 21 23 -2
Tschäppät Julien SUI 6 2 16 26 -10
Risuscitazione Marco SUI 6 1 11 30 -19
Walk Over   6 0 0 36 -36
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Schneider Michael  -  Rathnayaka Suresh 6 : 2  
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Frei Roland 6 : 0  
Gehrhardt Armin  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Schneider Michael  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Keller Yannik  -  Frei Roland 4 : 6  
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Gehrhardt Armin 6 : 1  
 
Schneider Michael  -  Frei Roland 6 : 3  
Keller Yannik  -  Gehrhardt Armin 6 : 3  
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Rathnayaka Suresh 5 : 6  
 
Schneider Michael  -  Gehrhardt Armin 6 : 0  
Keller Yannik  -  Rathnayaka Suresh 6 : 4  
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Schneider Michael  -  Ljumanoski Burim 6 : 0  
Keller Yannik  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Frei Roland  -  Rathnayaka Suresh 6 : 3  
 
Schneider Michael  -  Keller Yannik 6 : 2  
Gehrhardt Armin  -  Rathnayaka Suresh 1 : 6  
Frei Roland  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Keller Yannik  -  Ljumanoski Burim 3 : 6  
Gehrhardt Armin  -  Frei Roland 6 : 5  
Walk Over  -  Rathnayaka Suresh 0 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Schneider Michael SUI 6 6 32 7 +25
Ljumanoski Burim SUI 6 4 25 16 +9
Rathnayaka Suresh LKA 6 3 23 24 -1
Keller Yannik SUI 6 3 23 25 -2
Frei Roland SUI 6 3 22 25 -3
Gehrhardt Armin SUI 6 2 13 29 -16
Walk Over   6 0 0 36 -36
 
 
 
 
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Todic Adrijan  -  Psarras Michael 6 : 4  
Cisternino Sabrina  -  Sterchi Pascal 2 : 6  
Portmann Markus  -  Bessa Luís 1 : 6  
 
Todic Adrijan  -  Bessa Luís 3 : 6  
Olech Michal  -  Sterchi Pascal 6 : 1  
Cisternino Sabrina  -  Portmann Markus 6 : 5  
 
Todic Adrijan  -  Sterchi Pascal 5 : 6  
Olech Michal  -  Portmann Markus 6 : 3  
Cisternino Sabrina  -  Psarras Michael 2 : 6  
 
Todic Adrijan  -  Portmann Markus 6 : 1  
Olech Michal  -  Psarras Michael 6 : 4  
Cisternino Sabrina  -  Bessa Luís 3 : 6  
 
Todic Adrijan  -  Cisternino Sabrina 6 : 1  
Olech Michal  -  Bessa Luís 6 : 1  
Sterchi Pascal  -  Psarras Michael 3 : 6  
 
Todic Adrijan  -  Olech Michal 6 : 4  
Portmann Markus  -  Psarras Michael 6 : 5  
Sterchi Pascal  -  Bessa Luís 6 : 5  
 
Olech Michal  -  Cisternino Sabrina 6 : 0  
Portmann Markus  -  Sterchi Pascal 6 : 3  
Bessa Luís  -  Psarras Michael 5 : 6  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Olech Michal POL 6 5 34 15 +19
Todic Adrijan SUI 6 4 32 22 +10
Bessa  Luís POR 6 3 29 25 +4
Psarras Michael GER 6 3 31 28 +3
Sterchi Pascal SUI 6 3 25 30 -5
Portmann Markus SUI 6 2 22 32 -10
Cisternino Sabrina SUI 6 1 14 35 -21
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Poggiolini Marco  -  Breuer Martin 6 : 4  
Stauffiger Yannick  -  D Alberto Bruno 4 : 6  
Bürki Bernhard  -  Freudenberg Marcel 6 : 4  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  Freudenberg Marcel 6 : 1  
Anar Bora  -  D Alberto Bruno 6 : 5  
Stauffiger Yannick  -  Bürki Bernhard 6 : 3  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  D Alberto Bruno 6 : 2  
Anar Bora  -  Bürki Bernhard 6 : 2  
Stauffiger Yannick  -  Breuer Martin 5 : 6  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  Bürki Bernhard 6 : 1  
Anar Bora  -  Breuer Martin 6 : 0  
Stauffiger Yannick  -  Freudenberg Marcel 6 : 3  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  Stauffiger Yannick 4 : 6  
Anar Bora  -  Freudenberg Marcel 6 : 1  
D Alberto Bruno  -  Breuer Martin 2 : 6  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  Anar Bora 4 : 6  
Bürki Bernhard  -  Breuer Martin 6 : 4  
D Alberto Bruno  -  Freudenberg Marcel 6 : 5  
 
Anar Bora  -  Stauffiger Yannick 6 : 3  
Bürki Bernhard  -  D Alberto Bruno 6 : 3  
Freudenberg Marcel  -  Breuer Martin 0 : 6  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Anar Bora SUI 6 6 36 15 +21
Poggiolini Marco ITA 6 4 32 20 +12
Stauffiger Yannick SUI 6 3 30 28 +2
Breuer Martin GER 6 3 26 25 +1
Bürki Bernhard SUI 6 3 24 29 -5
D Alberto Bruno ITA 6 2 24 33 -9
Freudenberg Marcel GER 6 0 14 36 -22
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Jungo Dimitri  -  Bekteshi Endi 6 : 1  
Calo Alessandro  -  Rohner Dino 6 : 5  
Petrovic Dejan  -  Yildiz Servet 6 : 2  
 
Jungo Dimitri  -  Yildiz Servet 6 : 0  
Torres John  -  Rohner Dino 6 : 2  
Calo Alessandro  -  Petrovic Dejan 6 : 4  
 
Jungo Dimitri  -  Rohner Dino 6 : 0  
Torres John  -  Petrovic Dejan 6 : 0  
Calo Alessandro  -  Bekteshi Endi 6 : 4  
 
Jungo Dimitri  -  Petrovic Dejan 6 : 2  
Torres John  -  Bekteshi Endi 6 : 0  
Calo Alessandro  -  Yildiz Servet 6 : 1  
 
Jungo Dimitri  -  Calo Alessandro 6 : 3  
Torres John  -  Yildiz Servet 6 : 4  
Rohner Dino  -  Bekteshi Endi 6 : 4  
 
Jungo Dimitri  -  Torres John 6 : 4  
Petrovic Dejan  -  Bekteshi Endi 2 : 6  
Rohner Dino  -  Yildiz Servet 2 : 6  
 
Torres John  -  Calo Alessandro 6 : 2  
Petrovic Dejan  -  Rohner Dino 2 : 6  
Yildiz Servet  -  Bekteshi Endi 6 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jungo Dimitri SUI 6 6 36 10 +26
Torres John SUI 6 5 34 14 +20
Calo Alessandro SUI 6 4 29 26 +3
Rohner Dino SUI 6 2 21 30 -9
Yildiz Servet TUR 6 2 19 30 -11
Bekteshi Endi SUI 6 1 19 32 -13
Petrovic Dejan SCG 6 1 16 32 -16
 
 
 
 
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Starkermann Silvan  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Schmid Roger  -  Berner Reto 2 : 0  
Kukic Adi  -  Colonnello Amadeo 6 : 3  
 
Starkermann Silvan  -  Colonnello Amadeo 6 : 1  
Campagnolo Gianni  -  Berner Reto 2 : 0  
Schmid Roger  -  Kukic Adi 6 : 3  
 
Starkermann Silvan  -  Berner Reto 2 : 0  
Campagnolo Gianni  -  Kukic Adi 3 : 6  
Schmid Roger  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Starkermann Silvan  -  Kukic Adi 6 : 3  
Campagnolo Gianni  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Schmid Roger  -  Colonnello Amadeo 6 : 0  
 
Starkermann Silvan  -  Schmid Roger 5 : 6  
Campagnolo Gianni  -  Colonnello Amadeo 6 : 2  
Berner Reto  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Starkermann Silvan  -  Campagnolo Gianni 6 : 0  
Kukic Adi  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Berner Reto  -  Colonnello Amadeo 0 : 2  
 
Campagnolo Gianni  -  Schmid Roger 6 : 5  
Kukic Adi  -  Berner Reto 2 : 0  
Colonnello Amadeo  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Starkermann Silvan SUI 6 5 27 10 +17
Schmid Roger SUI 6 5 27 14 +13
Kukic Adi SUI 6 4 22 18 +4
Campagnolo Gianni ITA 6 4 19 19 0
Colonnello Amadeo SUI 6 2 10 24 -14
Berner Reto SUI 6 1 2 10 -8
Walk Over   6 0 0 36 -36
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Brand René  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Berger Alexandre  -  Schenker Marc 6 : 4  
Volery Shirin  -  Kukic Anes 6 : 2  
 
Brand René  -  Kukic Anes 6 : 0  
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Schenker Marc 6 : 3  
Berger Alexandre  -  Volery Shirin 3 : 6  
 
Brand René  -  Schenker Marc 6 : 4  
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Volery Shirin 6 : 2  
Berger Alexandre  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Brand René  -  Volery Shirin 5 : 6  
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Berger Alexandre  -  Kukic Anes 6 : 5  
 
Brand René  -  Berger Alexandre 5 : 6  
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Kukic Anes 6 : 1  
Schenker Marc  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Brand René  -  Tanasomboon Tanes 6 : 5  
Volery Shirin  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
Schenker Marc  -  Kukic Anes 6 : 2  
 
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Berger Alexandre 6 : 4  
Volery Shirin  -  Schenker Marc 6 : 3  
Kukic Anes  -  Walk Over 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tanasomboon Tanes THA 6 5 31 16 +15
Volery Shirin SUI 6 5 28 19 +9
Brand René SUI 6 4 30 21 +9
Berger Alexandre SUI 6 4 27 26 +1
Schenker Marc SUI 6 2 22 26 -4
Kukic Anes SUI 6 1 12 30 -18
Walk Over   6 0 0 36 -36
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match