DISCIPLIN: 10-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Lucky Panda Cup
26.02.2020 19:30 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|00:25    
Gastaldi Guido 
4  
Nelson Mattos 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|00:18    
Marcelic Orin 
3  
Pascucci Mike 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|00:18    
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Marius Ciurariu 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:55    
Sonkur Mustafa 
4  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:3|23:06    
Gastaldi Guido 
3  
Nasufi Alen 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:3|22:59    
Marcelic Orin 
3  
Lorenzo Juan 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:3|23:48    
Campagnolo Gianni 
3  
Maione Roberto 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:3|23:15    
Olech Michal 
2  
Sonkur Mustafa 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:3|22:26    
Penta Marco 
1  
Gastaldi Guido 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:3|22:31    
Nasufi Alen 
3  
Di Santo Dino 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:3|21:51    
Di Secli Attilio 
0  
Marcelic Orin 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:3|22:23    
Lorenzo Juan 
3  
Müller Beat 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:3|22:32    
Meyer Reto 
2  
Campagnolo Gianni 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:3|22:50    
Heeb Oliver 
1  
Maione Roberto 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:3|22:45    
Olech Michal 
3  
Di Santo Dario 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:3|22:42    
Bruckner Andy 
1  
Sonkur Mustafa 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:3|21:24    
Penta Marco 
3  
Tortorici Antonino 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:3|21:23    
Nasufi Alen 
3  
Jasiqi Avni 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:3|21:05    
Ghezila Alexandru 
1  
Di Secli Attilio 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:3|21:13    
Nielsen Brian 
1  
Lorenzo Juan 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:3|21:30    
Meyer Reto 
3  
Thavapala Jothy 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:3|21:33    
Humbel Manfred 
2  
Heeb Oliver 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:3|21:33    
Olech Michal 
3  
Saechan Chittiporn 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:3|21:30    
Napolitano Mauro 
1  
Bruckner Andy 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|21:00    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Penta Marco 
2  
BR-002|RT:4|20:28    
Tortorici Antonino 
2  
Müller Beat 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|20:01    
Nasufi Alen 
0  
Schneider Michael 
4  
BR-004|RT:4|20:11    
Marcelic Orin 
4  
Jasiqi Avni 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|20:09    
Di Santo Dino 
4  
Ghezila Alexandru 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|20:13    
Marius Ciurariu 
4  
Di Secli Attilio 
1  
BR-007|RT:4|20:28    
Gastaldi Guido 
4  
Nielsen Brian 
3  
BR-008|RT:4|20:05    
Lorenzo Juan 
0  
Ayas Murat 
4  
BR-009|RT:4|20:28    
Meyer Reto 
1  
Sonkur Mustafa 
4  
BR-010|RT:4|20:46    
Schmid Roger 
4  
Thavapala Jothy 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|20:46    
Humbel Manfred 
1  
Di Santo Dario 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|20:46    
Heeb Oliver 
2  
Pascucci Mike 
4  
BR-013|RT:4|21:03    
Bessa  Luís  
4  
Olech Michal 
2  
BR-014|RT:4|20:28    
Saechan Chittiporn 
1  
Maione Roberto 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|21:04    
Napolitano Mauro 
2  
Nelson Mattos 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|21:03    
Bruckner Andy 
3  
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:58    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Müller Beat 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|21:23    
Schneider Michael 
4  
Marcelic Orin 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|21:47    
Di Santo Dino 
1  
Marius Ciurariu 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|21:59    
Gastaldi Guido 
0  
Ayas Murat 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|22:13    
Sonkur Mustafa 
3  
Schmid Roger 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|22:14    
Di Santo Dario 
3  
Pascucci Mike 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|22:25    
Bessa  Luís  
4  
Maione Roberto 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|22:05    
Nelson Mattos 
4  
Campagnolo Gianni 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|23:10    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
1  
Schneider Michael 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|22:49    
Marius Ciurariu 
1  
Ayas Murat 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|23:26    
Schmid Roger 
4  
Pascucci Mike 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|23:40    
Bessa  Luís  
4  
Nelson Mattos 
3  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|00:50    
Schneider Michael 
4  
Campagnolo Gianni 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|01:20    
Ayas Murat 
3  
Pascucci Mike 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|01:10    
Schmid Roger 
4  
Gastaldi Guido 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|01:20    
Bessa  Luís  
4  
Sonkur Mustafa 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|02:03    
Schneider Michael 
4  
Pascucci Mike 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|02:13    
Schmid Roger 
4  
Bessa  Luís  
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|03:55    
Schneider Michael 
3  
Schmid Roger 
4  
Loser = Rank 2