DISCIPLIN: 8-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Plauschturnier
07.01.2020 19:30 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:3|22:21    
Schranz Christoph 
3  
Bütikofer René 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:3|22:31    
Berger Manuel 
3  
Servet Yildiz 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:3|22:29    
Kosak Marcel 
2  
Aebi Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:3|21:55    
Haueter Stefan 
3  
Nyffeler André 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:3|21:45    
Wagner Björn 
2  
Schranz Christoph 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:3|21:58    
Berger Manuel 
3  
Lisser Hans 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:3|21:59    
Kosak Marcel 
2  
Sommer Franziska 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:3|21:02    
Zeller Martin 
1  
Haueter Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:2|21:16    
Staudt Libor 
0  
Wagner Björn 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Schranz Christoph 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:3|20:57    
Oesch Rolf 
0  
Berger Manuel 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:3|21:22    
Kläfiger Roy 
0  
Lisser Hans 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:3|21:30    
Habegger Andreas 
1  
Kosak Marcel 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:3|21:04    
Sommer Franziska 
3  
Tognali Valentino 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Zeller Martin 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:3|20:42    
Holenweg H. 
1  
Haueter Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Staudt Libor 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Oesch Rolf 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:3|    
Kläfiger Roy 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Habegger Andreas 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:3|    
Sommer Franziska 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:3|    
Holenweg H. 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:3|    
Lisser Hans 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:3|19:59    
Messerli Christian 
3  
Staudt Libor 
1  
BR-003|RT:3|    
Berger Manuel 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:3|    
Nyffeler André 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:3|    
Fuchs Andreas 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:3|19:56    
Oesch Rolf 
0  
Schranz Christoph 
3  
BR-007|RT:3|19:57    
Wagner Björn 
3  
Kläfiger Roy 
0  
BR-008|RT:3|    
Aebi Markus 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Haueter Stefan 
1  
BR-010|RT:3|19:49    
Habegger Andreas 
1  
von Niederhäusern M. 
3  
BR-011|RT:3|19:56    
Servet Yildiz 
3  
Sommer Franziska 
0  
BR-012|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Zeller Martin 
1  
BR-013|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Tognali Valentino 
1  
BR-014|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Moser Beat 
1  
BR-015|RT:2|20:05    
Holenweg H. 
1  
Kosak Marcel 
2  
BR-016|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Bütikofer René 
1  
WR1-001|RT:3|20:45    
Lisser Hans 
2  
Messerli Christian 
3  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:3|20:26    
Berger Manuel 
1  
Nyffeler André 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:3|20:30    
Fuchs Andreas 
3  
Schranz Christoph 
2  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:2|20:44    
Wagner Björn 
1  
Aebi Markus 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:3|20:16    
Haueter Stefan 
1  
von Niederhäusern M. 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:3|20:33    
Servet Yildiz 
3  
Zeller Martin 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:3|20:20    
Tognali Valentino 
0  
Moser Beat 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:3|20:49    
Kosak Marcel 
0  
Bütikofer René 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:3|21:35    
Messerli Christian 
3  
Nyffeler André 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:3|21:33    
Fuchs Andreas 
3  
Aebi Markus 
0  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:3|21:06    
von Niederhäusern M. 
3  
Servet Yildiz 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:3|21:32    
Moser Beat 
3  
Bütikofer René 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:3|22:46    
Messerli Christian 
1  
Schranz Christoph 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:2|23:01    
Fuchs Andreas 
1  
Kosak Marcel 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:3|22:46    
von Niederhäusern M. 
3  
Berger Manuel 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:3|22:52    
Moser Beat 
1  
Haueter Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:3|23:27    
Schranz Christoph 
2  
Kosak Marcel 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:3|23:16    
von Niederhäusern M. 
0  
Haueter Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:3|23:52    
Schranz Christoph 
2  
Haueter Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 2