DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Seeland Open
08.11.2019 19:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|22:37    
Kurz Roland 
4  
Zurbuchen Ingrid 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|22:19    
Haueter Stefan 
2  
Martins David 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:43    
Weber Claudia 
4  
Henzi Philip 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|22:19    
Cisternino Sabrina 
4  
Bätscher Levin 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|21:49    
Kurz Roland 
4  
Raco Alessandro  
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|21:49    
Haueter Stefan 
4  
Sutter Marc 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|21:16    
Lukas Urs 
0  
Weber Claudia 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|21:49    
Aebi Markus 
2  
Cisternino Sabrina 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:06    
Kurz Roland 
4  
Zimmerli Roland 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Raco Alessandro  
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|20:13    
Haueter Stefan 
4  
Mächler Jan-Martin 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|21:11    
Ehni Marcel 
0  
Sutter Marc 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|20:48    
Lukas Urs 
4  
Cart Christian 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Weber Claudia 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Aebi Markus 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|20:59    
Cisternino Sabrina 
4  
Servet Yildiz 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Kurz Roland 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Haueter Stefan 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Ehni Marcel 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Lukas Urs 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Cisternino Sabrina 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Sutter Marc 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:45    
Kurz Roland 
2  
Zwahlen Franz 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Mächler Jan-Martin 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Bätscher Levin 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Raco Alessandro  
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:45    
Henzi Philip 
4  
Haueter Stefan 
3  
BR-007|RT:4|19:37    
Ehni Marcel 
1  
Esseiva Guillaume 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Zimmerli Roland 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Brand René 
1  
BR-010|RT:4|19:29    
Servet Yildiz 
4  
Lukas Urs 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Martins David 
1  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Aebi Markus 
1  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Zurbuchen Ingrid 
1  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Weber Claudia 
1  
BR-015|RT:4|19:42    
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Cisternino Sabrina 
3  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Cart Christian 
1  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:43    
Sutter Marc 
2  
Zwahlen Franz 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|19:34    
Mächler Jan-Martin 
2  
Bätscher Levin 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|20:46    
Raco Alessandro  
1  
Henzi Philip 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|20:26    
Esseiva Guillaume 
4  
Zimmerli Roland 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|20:12    
Brand René 
4  
Servet Yildiz 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|19:56    
Martins David 
4  
Aebi Markus 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|20:05    
Zurbuchen Ingrid 
4  
Weber Claudia 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|20:09    
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Cart Christian 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|21:03    
Zwahlen Franz 
4  
Bätscher Levin 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|21:59    
Henzi Philip 
2  
Esseiva Guillaume 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|21:08    
Brand René 
4  
Martins David 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|20:37    
Zurbuchen Ingrid 
0  
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|23:39    
Zwahlen Franz 
3  
Cisternino Sabrina 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|23:26    
Esseiva Guillaume 
2  
Kurz Roland 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:19    
Brand René 
4  
Weber Claudia 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|23:19    
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Martins David 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|00:10    
Cisternino Sabrina 
0  
Kurz Roland 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:10    
Brand René 
4  
Bätscher Yannis 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|00:36    
Kurz Roland 
0  
Brand René 
4  
Loser = Rank 2