DISCIPLIN: 8-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR No Limits Trophy
24.01.2019 19:00 h - 16er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:3|21:47    
Henzi Philip 
3  
Bueschi Renaldo 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:3|21:47    
Weber Claudia 
1  
Haueter Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:3|21:46    
Messerli Christian 
3  
Servet Yildiz 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:3|22:16    
Habegger Andreas 
3  
Raco Alessandro  
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Henzi Philip 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:3|20:21    
Weber Claudia 
3  
Aebi Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:3|20:32    
Messerli Christian 
3  
Oesch Rolf 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:3|21:30    
Briggen Eliane 
0  
Habegger Andreas 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:4|    
Ljumanoski Burim 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:17    
Henzi Philip 
2  
Haueter Stefan 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|19:40    
Weber Claudia 
2  
Risuscitazione M. 
4  
BR-004|RT:4|19:42    
Aebi Markus 
0  
Bueschi Renaldo 
4  
BR-005|RT:4|20:01    
Raco Alessandro  
4  
Messerli Christian 
3  
BR-006|RT:4|19:32    
Schärer Marcel 
4  
Oesch Rolf 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|19:52    
Briggen Eliane 
1  
Servet Yildiz 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|20:06    
Fuchs Andreas 
4  
Habegger Andreas 
2  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:16    
Ljumanoski Burim 
4  
Haueter Stefan 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR1-002|RT:4|20:42    
Risuscitazione M. 
4  
Bueschi Renaldo 
3  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-003|RT:4|21:04    
Raco Alessandro  
1  
Schärer Marcel 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-004|RT:4|21:22    
Servet Yildiz 
3  
Fuchs Andreas 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|22:59    
Ljumanoski Burim 
4  
Habegger Andreas 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|22:15    
Risuscitazione M. 
0  
Haueter Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|22:44    
Schärer Marcel 
4  
Messerli Christian 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|22:26    
Fuchs Andreas 
0  
Henzi Philip 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|23:39    
Ljumanoski Burim 
3  
Haueter Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|23:30    
Schärer Marcel 
1  
Henzi Philip 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|00:17    
Haueter Stefan 
4  
Henzi Philip 
1  
Loser = Rank 2