DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Benteli’s Cup
12.06.2019 19:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|22:06    
Horn Patrick 
1  
Schneider Cristina 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|21:22    
Briggen Eliane 
0  
Eres Josip 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|21:04    
Waeber Simon 
2  
Raco Alessandro  
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|21:47    
Dziezyc Simon 
4  
Theocharis Niko 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|21:26    
Holzer Adrian 
3  
Horn Patrick 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|20:50    
Briggen Eliane 
4  
Dornick Erik 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|20:23    
Waeber Simon 
4  
Mahmood Harem 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|20:13    
Dziezyc Simon 
4  
Pauli Manuel 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|20:32    
Sawitzky H. 
1  
Holzer Adrian 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Horn Patrick 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Briggen Eliane 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dornick Erik 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Waeber Simon 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Mahmood Harem 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dziezyc Simon 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Pauli Manuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sawitzky H. 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Schneider Michael 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:50    
Sawitzky H. 
3  
Dornick Erik 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Theocharis Niko 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Briggen Eliane 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Raco Alessandro  
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Horn Patrick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|    
Holzer Adrian 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Piller Rolf 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Pauli Manuel 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Eres Josip 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dziezyc Simon 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Henzi Philip 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Cristina 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Mahmood Harem 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Waeber Simon 
0  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Krasniki F. 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:09    
Schneider Michael 
4  
Dornick Erik 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|19:43    
Theocharis Niko 
4  
Briggen Eliane 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|19:32    
Raco Alessandro  
4  
Horn Patrick 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|19:46    
Holzer Adrian 
3  
Piller Rolf 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|19:32    
Pauli Manuel 
2  
Eres Josip 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|19:25    
Dziezyc Simon 
0  
Henzi Philip 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|19:49    
Schneider Cristina 
4  
Mahmood Harem 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|19:30    
Waeber Simon 
1  
Krasniki F. 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|20:48    
Schneider Michael 
4  
Theocharis Niko 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|20:22    
Raco Alessandro  
1  
Piller Rolf 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|20:07    
Eres Josip 
1  
Henzi Philip 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|20:09    
Schneider Cristina 
0  
Krasniki F. 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|22:13    
Schneider Michael 
4  
Raco Alessandro  
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|22:13    
Piller Rolf 
4  
Eres Josip 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|22:31    
Henzi Philip 
4  
Schneider Cristina 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|22:42    
Krasniki F. 
4  
Dziezyc Simon 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|22:39    
Schneider Michael 
4  
Piller Rolf 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|23:18    
Henzi Philip 
4  
Krasniki F. 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|23:47    
Schneider Michael 
4  
Henzi Philip 
1  
Loser = Rank 2