DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR US-Open Qualifier
19.01.2019 09:30 h - 64er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:9|23:29    
Schneider Daniel 
4  
Mennillo Patrick 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:9|22:52    
Haueter Stefan 
8  
Weissenberger G. 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:9|23:11    
Nicoletti Luca 
9  
Fulcher Jonni 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:9|22:43    
Krasniki F. 
6  
Petroni Fabio 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
LR5-001|RT:9|21:54    
Schneider Daniel 
9  
Tschäppät Julien 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-002|RT:9|21:32    
Haueter Stefan 
9  
Candrian Uorsin 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-003|RT:9|21:10    
Nicoletti Luca 
9  
Esseiva Guillaume 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-004|RT:9|21:18    
Hajdovsky Marek 
2  
Krasniki F. 
9  
Loser = Rank 13
LR4-001|RT:9|19:28    
Schneider Daniel 
9  
Rothenfluh C. 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-002|RT:9|20:33    
Tschäppät Julien 
9  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-003|RT:9|19:43    
Haueter Stefan 
9  
Feldmann Christine 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-004|RT:9|19:24    
Nydegger Pascal 
7  
Candrian Uorsin 
9  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-005|RT:9|20:08    
Tu Mile 
8  
Nicoletti Luca 
9  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-006|RT:9|19:59    
Esseiva Guillaume 
9  
Bodlovic Igor 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-007|RT:9|19:28    
Hajdovsky Marek 
9  
Pauli Manuel 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-008|RT:9|20:16    
Krasniki F. 
9  
Specchia Sascha 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
LR3-001|RT:9|18:10    
Torres John 
8  
Schneider Daniel 
9  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-002|RT:9|18:21    
Tschäppät Julien 
9  
Schmid Roger 
7  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-003|RT:9|17:39    
Starkermann Silvan 
4  
Haueter Stefan 
9  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-004|RT:9|17:22    
Gauch Fabian 
5  
Nydegger Pascal 
9  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-005|RT:9|18:05    
Tu Mile 
9  
Rütschi Aldo 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-006|RT:9|18:18    
Olech Michal 
5  
Esseiva Guillaume 
9  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-007|RT:9|18:04    
Ugolini Patrick 
2  
Hajdovsky Marek 
9  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-008|RT:9|18:33    
Penta Marco 
6  
Krasniki F. 
9  
Loser = Rank 25
LR2-001|RT:9|14:19    
Accolla Andrea 
6  
Torres John 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-002|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Daniel 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-003|RT:9|15:10    
Bekteshi Brendon 
8  
Tschäppät Julien 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-004|RT:9|15:14    
Duranec Emanuel 
5  
Schmid Roger 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-005|RT:9|15:05    
Stapfer Patrice 
4  
Starkermann Silvan 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-006|RT:9|15:52    
Haueter Stefan 
9  
Ernst Nicolas 
8  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-007|RT:9|14:56    
Bruckner Andy 
4  
Gauch Fabian 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-008|RT:9|14:47    
Nydegger Pascal 
9  
Schneider Cristina 
3  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-009|RT:9|14:12    
Masara Rami  
0  
Tu Mile 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-010|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Rütschi Aldo 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-011|RT:9|15:49    
Olech Michal 
9  
Berger Alexandre 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-012|RT:9|15:21    
Gandolfi Sergio 
3  
Esseiva Guillaume 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-013|RT:9|14:39    
Varone Franco 
0  
Ugolini Patrick 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-014|RT:9|15:47    
Mahmood Harem 
2  
Hajdovsky Marek 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-015|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Penta Marco 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-016|RT:9|16:51    
Messerli Ivo 
7  
Krasniki F. 
9  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Accolla Andrea 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-002|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-003|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Bekteshi Brendon 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-004|RT:9|    
Duranec Emanuel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-005|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Stapfer Patrice 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-006|RT:9|    
Haueter Stefan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-007|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Bruckner Andy 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-008|RT:9|    
Nydegger Pascal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-009|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Masara Rami  
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-010|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-011|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Olech Michal 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-012|RT:9|    
Gandolfi Sergio 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-013|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Varone Franco 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-014|RT:9|    
Mahmood Harem 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-015|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-016|RT:9|    
Messerli Ivo 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
BR-001|RT:9|    
Regli Ronald 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:9|10:52    
Schneider Cristina 
9  
Accolla Andrea 
4  
BR-003|RT:9|    
Nicoletti Luca 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:9|    
Gauch Fabian 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:9|    
Ernst Nicolas 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:9|11:16    
Bekteshi Brendon 
3  
Mennillo Patrick 
9  
BR-007|RT:9|10:59    
Duranec Emanuel 
6  
Bodlovic Igor 
9  
BR-008|RT:9|    
Starkermann Silvan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:9|    
Weissenberger G. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:9|11:03    
Schmid Roger 
9  
Stapfer Patrice 
4  
BR-011|RT:9|10:33    
Pauli Manuel 
9  
Haueter Stefan 
7  
BR-012|RT:9|    
Tschäppät Julien 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-013|RT:9|    
Karabiyik Aygün 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:9|11:13    
Schneider Daniel 
9  
Bruckner Andy 
8  
BR-015|RT:9|10:59    
Specchia Sascha 
9  
Nydegger Pascal 
8  
BR-016|RT:9|    
Torres John 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Jungo Dimitri 
0  
BR-018|RT:9|09:21    
Masara Rami  
0  
Krasniki F. 
2  
BR-019|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Rothenfluh C. 
0  
BR-020|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Penta Marco 
0  
BR-021|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Hajdovsky Marek 
0  
BR-022|RT:9|10:21    
Fulcher Jonni 
9  
Olech Michal 
1  
BR-023|RT:9|10:54    
Gandolfi Sergio 
7  
Ugolini Patrick 
9  
BR-024|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
BR-025|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Anar Bora 
0  
BR-026|RT:9|11:47    
Varone Franco 
3  
Esseiva Guillaume 
9  
BR-027|RT:9|12:31    
Mahmood Harem 
8  
Berger Alexandre 
9  
BR-028|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Feldmann Christine 
0  
BR-029|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Rütschi Aldo 
0  
BR-030|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Candrian Uorsin 
0  
BR-031|RT:9|11:53    
Tu Mile 
9  
Messerli Ivo 
3  
BR-032|RT:9|    
Walk over 
0  
Petroni Fabio 
0  
WR1-001|RT:9|11:44    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Schneider Cristina 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-002|RT:9|12:22    
Nicoletti Luca 
9  
Gauch Fabian 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-003|RT:9|13:01    
Ernst Nicolas 
5  
Mennillo Patrick 
9  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-004|RT:9|12:19    
Bodlovic Igor 
9  
Starkermann Silvan 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-005|RT:9|12:25    
Weissenberger G. 
9  
Schmid Roger 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-006|RT:9|12:24    
Pauli Manuel 
9  
Tschäppät Julien 
8  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-007|RT:9|13:21    
Karabiyik Aygün 
9  
Schneider Daniel 
6  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-008|RT:9|12:43    
Specchia Sascha 
9  
Torres John 
5  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-009|RT:9|14:25    
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
Krasniki F. 
6  
Loser to: LR2-016
WR1-010|RT:9|13:14    
Rothenfluh C. 
9  
Penta Marco 
2  
Loser to: LR2-015
WR1-011|RT:9|13:48    
Hajdovsky Marek 
6  
Fulcher Jonni 
9  
Loser to: LR2-014
WR1-012|RT:9|13:43    
Ugolini Patrick 
5  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
9  
Loser to: LR2-013
WR1-013|RT:9|14:17    
Anar Bora 
9  
Esseiva Guillaume 
6  
Loser to: LR2-012
WR1-014|RT:9|13:58    
Berger Alexandre 
0  
Feldmann Christine 
9  
Loser to: LR2-011
WR1-015|RT:9|13:37    
Rütschi Aldo 
4  
Candrian Uorsin 
9  
Loser to: LR2-010
WR1-016|RT:9|14:09    
Tu Mile 
6  
Petroni Fabio 
9  
Loser to: LR2-009
WR2-001|RT:9|16:04    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Nicoletti Luca 
7  
Loser to: LR4-005
WR2-002|RT:9|16:58    
Mennillo Patrick 
9  
Bodlovic Igor 
8  
Loser to: LR4-006
WR2-003|RT:9|16:19    
Weissenberger G. 
9  
Pauli Manuel 
7  
Loser to: LR4-007
WR2-004|RT:9|17:31    
Karabiyik Aygün 
9  
Specchia Sascha 
8  
Loser to: LR4-008
WR2-005|RT:9|17:01    
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
Rothenfluh C. 
8  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR2-006|RT:9|16:36    
Fulcher Jonni 
9  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
2  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-007|RT:9|17:05    
Anar Bora 
9  
Feldmann Christine 
5  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-008|RT:9|16:26    
Candrian Uorsin 
3  
Petroni Fabio 
9  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR3-001|RT:9|18:29    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Mennillo Patrick 
5  
Loser to: QL-001
WR3-002|RT:9|18:40    
Weissenberger G. 
4  
Karabiyik Aygün 
9  
Loser to: QL-002
WR3-003|RT:9|20:08    
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
Fulcher Jonni 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
WR3-004|RT:9|20:26    
Anar Bora 
9  
Petroni Fabio 
6  
Loser to: QL-004
QF-001|RT:9|00:54    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Nicoletti Luca 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:9|00:30    
Karabiyik Aygün 
4  
Petroni Fabio 
9  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:9|00:42    
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
Weissenberger G. 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:9|01:35    
Anar Bora 
7  
Mennillo Patrick 
9  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:9|02:19    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Petroni Fabio 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:9|03:23    
Jungo Dimitri 
4  
Mennillo Patrick 
9  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:9|04:21    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Mennillo Patrick 
3  
Loser = Rank 2