DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR No Limits Masters
26.12.2018 11:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:7|16:19    
Nussbaum Lars 
3  
Starkermann Silvan 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:7|15:02    
Ernst Nicolas 
5  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:7|15:14    
Tu Mile 
7  
Masara Rami  
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:7|15:01    
Ljumanoski Burim 
7  
Bruni Danilo 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:7|18:37    
Bregu Eduard 
7  
Penta Marco 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:7|18:05    
Nydegger Pascal 
1  
Torres John 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:7|18:56    
Trabelsi Mustapha 
7  
Specchia Sascha 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:7|19:11    
Ullmann-Hybler Y. 
0  
Feldmann Christine 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:7|13:34    
Stapfer Patrice 
3  
Nussbaum Lars 
7  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:7|13:05    
Ernst Nicolas 
7  
Furrer Urs 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:7|13:00    
Tu Mile 
7  
Henzi Philip 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:7|13:10    
Ljumanoski Burim 
7  
Petrovic Dejan 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:7|17:50    
Bregu Eduard 
7  
Candrian Uorsin 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:7|16:47    
Nydegger Pascal 
7  
Di Secli Attilio 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:7|16:57    
Kukic Adi 
5  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
7  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:7|18:04    
Bürki Bernhard 
3  
Ullmann-Hybler Y. 
7  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:7|11:23    
Regli Ronald 
7  
Stapfer Patrice 
0  
BR-002|RT:7|12:22    
Bruni Danilo 
7  
Nussbaum Lars 
6  
BR-003|RT:7|12:16    
Ernst Nicolas 
6  
Masara Rami  
7  
BR-004|RT:7|12:18    
Anar Bora 
7  
Furrer Urs 
3  
BR-005|RT:7|10:34    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
7  
Tu Mile 
6  
BR-006|RT:7|11:30    
Schneider Michael 
7  
Henzi Philip 
1  
BR-007|RT:7|12:08    
Ljumanoski Burim 
3  
Starkermann Silvan 
7  
BR-008|RT:7|12:11    
Matrizi Arjan 
7  
Petrovic Dejan 
0  
BR-009|RT:7|16:28    
Bregu Eduard 
5  
Hybler Roman 
7  
BR-010|RT:7|16:47    
Feldmann Christine 
7  
Candrian Uorsin 
5  
BR-011|RT:7|15:03    
Nydegger Pascal 
6  
Specchia Sascha 
7  
BR-012|RT:7|15:31    
Schmid Roger 
7  
Di Secli Attilio 
1  
BR-013|RT:7|14:45    
Kukic Adi 
4  
Torres John 
7  
BR-014|RT:7|15:26    
Krasniki F. 
7  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
4  
BR-015|RT:7|16:48    
Bürki Bernhard 
4  
Penta Marco 
7  
BR-016|RT:7|16:18    
Ullmann-Hybler Y. 
1  
Jungo Dimitri 
7  
WR1-001|RT:7|13:23    
Regli Ronald 
7  
Bruni Danilo 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:7|13:45    
Masara Rami  
5  
Anar Bora 
7  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:7|13:44    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
5  
Schneider Michael 
7  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:7|14:02    
Starkermann Silvan 
3  
Matrizi Arjan 
7  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:7|18:01    
Hybler Roman 
7  
Feldmann Christine 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:7|17:48    
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Schmid Roger 
7  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:7|17:26    
Torres John 
1  
Krasniki F. 
7  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:7|17:54    
Penta Marco 
2  
Jungo Dimitri 
7  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:7|20:39    
Regli Ronald 
7  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|21:06    
Anar Bora 
7  
Feldmann Christine 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|19:45    
Schneider Michael 
7  
Tu Mile 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|20:04    
Matrizi Arjan 
7  
Torres John 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|19:41    
Hybler Roman 
7  
Bregu Eduard 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|19:41    
Schmid Roger 
7  
Starkermann Silvan 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|19:27    
Krasniki F. 
7  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|20:16    
Jungo Dimitri 
7  
Ljumanoski Burim 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:9|21:59    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Anar Bora 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:9|22:17    
Schneider Michael 
8  
Matrizi Arjan 
9  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:9|21:52    
Hybler Roman 
9  
Schmid Roger 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:9|22:28    
Krasniki F. 
6  
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:9|23:37    
Regli Ronald 
5  
Matrizi Arjan 
9  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:9|23:37    
Hybler Roman 
1  
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:9|01:00    
Matrizi Arjan 
9  
Jungo Dimitri 
1  
Loser = Rank 2