DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Seeland Open
10.08.2018 19:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:01    
Risuscitazione M. 
4  
Martins David 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|00:00    
Bätscher Gabriela 
2  
Volery Christine 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|23:26    
Tschäppät Julien 
4  
Zürcher Sandro 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:26    
Brand René 
4  
Accolla Andrea 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|22:27    
Keller Cindy 
1  
Risuscitazione M. 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|23:08    
Steiner Marco 
3  
Bätscher Gabriela 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|22:37    
Volery Sandro 
1  
Tschäppät Julien 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|22:49    
Brand René 
4  
Germana Pierpaolo 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:29    
Sequeira Armando 
0  
Keller Cindy 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Risuscitazione M. 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|21:14    
Volery Shirin 
2  
Steiner Marco 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|22:26    
Keller Linda 
2  
Bätscher Gabriela 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|21:12    
Ehni Marcel 
0  
Volery Sandro 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|21:15    
Tschäppät Julien 
4  
Cart Christian 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|21:57    
Cisternino Sabrina 
1  
Brand René 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:51    
Bätscher Levin 
3  
Germana Pierpaolo 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sequeira Armando 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Volery Shirin 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Keller Linda 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ehni Marcel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Tschäppät Julien 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Cisternino Sabrina 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Bätscher Levin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Accolla Andrea 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:19    
Bätscher Gabriela 
4  
Sequeira Armando 
1  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Mächler Jan-Martin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Steiner Marco 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Risuscitazione M. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|20:00    
Berger Alexandre 
4  
Volery Shirin 
3  
BR-007|RT:4|19:34    
Keller Linda 
0  
Zürcher Sandro 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Keller Cindy 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Germana Pierpaolo 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:48    
Ehni Marcel 
1  
Volery Christine 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|19:59    
Brand René 
4  
Tschäppät Julien 
3  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Bätscher Yannis 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Cart Christian 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|19:47    
Martins David 
4  
Cisternino Sabrina 
2  
BR-015|RT:4|19:40    
Volery Sandro 
4  
Bätscher Levin 
2  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Bürki Bernhard 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:19    
Accolla Andrea 
4  
Bätscher Gabriela 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|20:24    
Mächler Jan-Martin 
4  
Steiner Marco 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|21:05    
Risuscitazione M. 
3  
Berger Alexandre 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|20:40    
Zürcher Sandro 
4  
Keller Cindy 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|20:51    
Germana Pierpaolo 
3  
Volery Christine 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|20:46    
Brand René 
2  
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|20:35    
Cart Christian 
2  
Martins David 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|20:45    
Volery Sandro 
2  
Bürki Bernhard 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|22:33    
Accolla Andrea 
3  
Mächler Jan-Martin 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|22:00    
Berger Alexandre 
4  
Zürcher Sandro 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|21:57    
Volery Christine 
1  
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|22:27    
Martins David 
2  
Bürki Bernhard 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|01:23    
Mächler Jan-Martin 
3  
Tschäppät Julien 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:56    
Berger Alexandre 
4  
Volery Christine 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|00:34    
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Brand René 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|00:46    
Bürki Bernhard 
2  
Risuscitazione M. 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|01:23    
Tschäppät Julien 
4  
Berger Alexandre 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|01:17    
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Risuscitazione M. 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:53    
Tschäppät Julien 
1  
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Loser = Rank 2