DISCIPLIN: 14-1 FIELD STATUS: IN PROGRESS CATEGORY: HER-B
Field A - HR Ligameisterschaft 14-1
09.06.2018 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O.
Field A - HR
Site Refresh (1 min): ON | OFF
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:75|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:75|    
Zürcher Sandro 
0  
Schellschmidt René 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:75|22:50    
Henzi Philip 
33  
Zürcher Sandro 
75  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:75|21:19    
Schellschmidt René 
75  
Ljumanoski Burim 
26  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:75|21:24    
Henzi Philip 
75  
Calo Alessandro 
62  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:75|20:09    
Schellschmidt René 
75  
Baridon Mathias 
26  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:75|19:51    
Rohner Dino 
51  
Henzi Philip 
75  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:75|18:31    
Ugolini Patrick 
61  
Calo Alessandro 
75  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:75|18:47    
Schellschmidt René 
75  
Perret Stéphane 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:75|18:57    
Bätscher Yannis 
73  
Baridon Mathias 
75  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:75|18:18    
Berger Alexandre 
61  
Rohner Dino 
75  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:75|17:27    
Bruni Danilo 
34  
Ugolini Patrick 
75  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:75|17:48    
Schellschmidt René 
75  
Chanson Sébastien 
31  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:75|16:50    
Bätscher Yannis 
75  
Risuscitazione M. 
67  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:75|16:33    
Cart Christian 
45  
Berger Alexandre 
75  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:75|16:14    
Gastaldi Guido 
71  
Rohner Dino 
80  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:75|16:02    
Petrovic Dejan 
29  
Bruni Danilo 
77  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:75|15:06    
Schmid Daniel 
64  
Ugolini Patrick 
75  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:75|15:12    
Schellschmidt René 
75  
Pascucci Mike 
13  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:75|16:28    
Chanson Sébastien 
61  
Moles Daniele 
60  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:75|15:14    
Wallenhorst Falk 
22  
Bätscher Yannis 
75  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:75|15:13    
Risuscitazione M. 
75  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
65  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:75|    
Walk over 
0  
Cart Christian 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:75|13:48    
Gastaldi Guido 
77  
Germana Pierpaolo 
60  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:75|14:10    
Weber Claudia 
67  
Petrovic Dejan 
68  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:75|13:46    
Zürcher Lionel 
37  
Schmid Daniel 
77  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:75|    
Walk over 
0  
Schellschmidt René 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:75|13:38    
Chanson Sébastien 
81  
Aebi Markus 
25  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:75|13:38    
Wallenhorst Falk 
77  
Sequeira Armando 
43  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:75|    
Risuscitazione M. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:75|    
Ugolini Patrick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:75|11:51    
Cart Christian 
45  
Baridon Mathias 
78  
BR-003|RT:75|11:44    
Gastaldi Guido 
34  
Zürcher Sandro 
75  
BR-004|RT:75|11:39    
Bruni Danilo 
76  
Germana Pierpaolo 
42  
BR-005|RT:75|12:06    
Perret Stéphane 
77  
Weber Claudia 
69  
BR-006|RT:75|11:44    
Rohner Dino 
75  
Petrovic Dejan 
39  
BR-007|RT:75|12:11    
Berger Alexandre 
64  
Zürcher Lionel 
42  
BR-008|RT:75|11:39    
Penman Matthew 
75  
Schmid Daniel 
61  
BR-009|RT:75|    
Walk over 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
BR-010|RT:75|12:02    
Schellschmidt René 
67  
Mühlebach Gabriel 
75  
BR-011|RT:75|11:39    
Bätscher Yannis 
75  
Chanson Sébastien 
22  
BR-012|RT:75|11:10    
Aebi Markus 
16  
Calo Alessandro 
75  
BR-013|RT:75|11:39    
Wallenhorst Falk 
17  
Moles Daniele 
75  
BR-014|RT:75|11:20    
Sequeira Armando 
22  
Ljumanoski Burim 
76  
BR-015|RT:75|11:44    
Henzi Philip 
77  
Risuscitazione M. 
54  
BR-016|RT:75|    
Walk over 
0  
Pascucci Mike 
0  
WR1-001|RT:75|13:54    
Ugolini Patrick 
63  
Baridon Mathias 
75  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:75|13:54    
Zürcher Sandro 
75  
Bruni Danilo 
69  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:75|14:09    
Perret Stéphane 
75  
Rohner Dino 
67  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:75|14:35    
Berger Alexandre 
73  
Penman Matthew 
75  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:75|13:26    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
29  
Mühlebach Gabriel 
75  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:75|13:12    
Bätscher Yannis 
65  
Calo Alessandro 
75  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:75|13:00    
Moles Daniele 
40  
Ljumanoski Burim 
75  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:75|13:38    
Henzi Philip 
75  
Pascucci Mike 
54  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:75|16:50    
Baridon Mathias 
37  
Zürcher Sandro 
75  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-002|RT:75|15:40    
Perret Stéphane 
19  
Penman Matthew 
75  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-003|RT:75|16:26    
Mühlebach Gabriel 
75  
Calo Alessandro 
58  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-004|RT:75|16:50    
Ljumanoski Burim 
75  
Henzi Philip 
49  
Loser to: LR4-001
QFW-001|RT:75|18:29    
Zürcher Sandro 
57  
Penman Matthew 
75  
Loser to: QFL-001
QFW-002|RT:75|18:51    
Mühlebach Gabriel 
75  
Ljumanoski Burim 
68  
Loser to: QFL-002
HFW-001|RT:75|    
Penman Matthew 
0  
Mühlebach Gabriel 
0  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:75|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 2