DISCIPLIN: 14-1 FIELD STATUS: IN PROGRESS CATEGORY: HER-A
Field A - HR SM 14-1
09.06.2018 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O.
Field A - HR
Site Refresh (1 min): ON | OFF
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:100|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:100|    
Vergère Alain 
0  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:100|21:07    
Vergère Alain 
100  
Karabiyik Aygün 
86  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:100|22:06    
Trabelsi Mustapha 
100  
Todic Adrijan 
66  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:100|19:53    
Candrian Uorsin 
54  
Vergère Alain 
110  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:100|20:25    
Schneider Stefan 
46  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
100  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:100|18:38    
Candrian Uorsin 
108  
Poggiolini Marco 
17  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:100|17:57    
Haueter Stefan 
40  
Vergère Alain 
100  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:100|18:32    
Schneider Stefan 
100  
Ernst Nicolas 
28  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:100|18:52    
Iacuzzo Stefano 
92  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
100  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:100|17:59    
Tschäppät Julien 
63  
Candrian Uorsin 
72  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:100|16:34    
Steiner Marco 
44  
Haueter Stefan 
100  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:100|17:08    
Schneider Stefan 
100  
Brand René 
89  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:100|17:08    
Duranec Emanuel 
53  
Iacuzzo Stefano 
100  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:100|14:22    
Kägi Stefan 
36  
Tschäppät Julien 
100  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:100|15:51    
Candrian Uorsin 
100  
Penta Marco 
56  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:100|15:16    
Nussbaum Lars 
48  
Steiner Marco 
100  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:100|15:16    
Rothenfluh C. 
87  
Haueter Stefan 
100  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:100|15:16    
Schneider Stefan 
100  
Steiner Sascha 
60  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:100|15:16    
Brand René 
104  
Gauch Fabian 
45  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:100|15:43    
Bürki Bernhard 
62  
Duranec Emanuel 
101  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:100|15:16    
Pauli Manuel 
97  
Iacuzzo Stefano 
100  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:100|    
Walk over 
0  
Kägi Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:100|    
Candrian Uorsin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:100|    
Walk over 
0  
Nussbaum Lars 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:100|    
Rothenfluh C. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:100|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:100|    
Brand René 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:100|    
Walk over 
0  
Bürki Bernhard 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:100|    
Pauli Manuel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:100|    
Torres John 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:100|11:49    
Kägi Stefan 
72  
Haueter Stefan 
104  
BR-003|RT:100|11:48    
Steiner Marco 
100  
Candrian Uorsin 
83  
BR-004|RT:100|    
Trabelsi Mustapha 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:100|    
Karabiyik Aygün 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:100|11:53    
Penta Marco 
100  
Nussbaum Lars 
80  
BR-007|RT:100|11:06    
Ernst Nicolas 
100  
Rothenfluh C. 
61  
BR-008|RT:100|    
Tschäppät Julien 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:100|    
Walk over 
0  
Vergère Alain 
0  
BR-010|RT:100|11:20    
Schneider Stefan 
38  
Iacuzzo Stefano 
100  
BR-011|RT:100|11:59    
Duranec Emanuel 
100  
Brand René 
71  
BR-012|RT:100|    
Walk over 
0  
Todic Adrijan 
0  
BR-013|RT:100|    
Walk over 
0  
Anar Bora 
0  
BR-014|RT:100|11:49    
Gauch Fabian 
100  
Bürki Bernhard 
77  
BR-015|RT:100|11:13    
Pauli Manuel 
59  
Steiner Sascha 
100  
BR-016|RT:100|    
Walk over 
0  
Poggiolini Marco 
0  
WR1-001|RT:100|13:28    
Torres John 
106  
Haueter Stefan 
60  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:100|13:28    
Steiner Marco 
65  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
100  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:100|13:29    
Karabiyik Aygün 
100  
Penta Marco 
51  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:100|12:34    
Ernst Nicolas 
100  
Tschäppät Julien 
12  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:100|13:29    
Vergère Alain 
100  
Iacuzzo Stefano 
74  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:100|13:35    
Duranec Emanuel 
49  
Todic Adrijan 
100  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:100|13:29    
Anar Bora 
100  
Gauch Fabian 
35  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:100|13:35    
Steiner Sascha 
81  
Poggiolini Marco 
100  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:100|17:17    
Torres John 
100  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
54  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-002|RT:100|16:35    
Karabiyik Aygün 
100  
Ernst Nicolas 
26  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-003|RT:100|17:08    
Vergère Alain 
70  
Todic Adrijan 
100  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-004|RT:100|17:33    
Anar Bora 
100  
Poggiolini Marco 
83  
Loser to: LR4-001
QFW-001|RT:100|18:32    
Torres John 
100  
Karabiyik Aygün 
17  
Loser to: QFL-001
QFW-002|RT:100|19:26    
Todic Adrijan 
52  
Anar Bora 
100  
Loser to: QFL-002
HFW-001|RT:100|    
Torres John 
0  
Anar Bora 
0  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:100|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 2