DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field D - HR No Limits Masters
26.12.2016 15:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field D - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|18:35    
Schneider Michael 
6  
Tschäppät Julien 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:6|17:47    
Hardegger Adolf 
6  
Nydegger Pascal 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:6|18:37    
Von Rohr Claudia 
4  
Barbey Vincent 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:6|18:00    
Krasniki F. 
6  
Von Rohr Patrick 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:6|18:38    
Anar Bora 
6  
Pallani Marwan 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:6|17:53    
Ljumanoski Burim 
4  
Schneider Daniel 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:6|17:45    
Häni Roland 
0  
Feldmann Christine 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:6|18:26    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Campagnolo Gianni 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Michael 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|    
Hardegger Adolf 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Von Rohr Claudia 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|    
Krasniki F. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Anar Bora 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|    
Ljumanoski Burim 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Häni Roland 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|    
Poggiolini Marco 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|15:44    
Schneider Michael 
3  
Von Rohr Patrick 
6  
BR-003|RT:6|15:59    
Barbey Vincent 
6  
Hardegger Adolf 
2  
BR-004|RT:6|    
Trabelsi Mustapha 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Ayas Murat 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|15:40    
Nydegger Pascal 
6  
Von Rohr Claudia 
3  
BR-007|RT:6|16:06    
Krasniki F. 
4  
Torres John 
6  
BR-008|RT:6|    
Tschäppät Julien 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Specchia Sascha 
0  
BR-010|RT:6|15:49    
Campagnolo Gianni 
6  
Anar Bora 
3  
BR-011|RT:6|16:03    
Feldmann Christine 
6  
Ljumanoski Burim 
2  
BR-012|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Karabiyik Aygün 
0  
BR-013|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Daniel 
0  
BR-014|RT:6|14:51    
Häni Roland 
0  
Schärer Marcel 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|16:50    
Todic Adrijan 
6  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
5  
BR-016|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
0  
WR1-001|RT:6|16:55    
Poggiolini Marco 
6  
Von Rohr Patrick 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:6|17:00    
Barbey Vincent 
3  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
6  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:6|16:32    
Ayas Murat 
6  
Nydegger Pascal 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:6|17:34    
Torres John 
6  
Tschäppät Julien 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:6|16:51    
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Campagnolo Gianni 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:6|17:45    
Feldmann Christine 
2  
Karabiyik Aygün 
6  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:6|16:42    
Schneider Daniel 
4  
Schärer Marcel 
6  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:6|17:44    
Todic Adrijan 
6  
Pallani Marwan 
3  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:6|19:54    
Poggiolini Marco 
3  
Feldmann Christine 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:6|18:58    
Trabelsi Mustapha 
6  
Schneider Daniel 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:6|19:37    
Ayas Murat 
6  
Campagnolo Gianni 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:6|19:11    
Torres John 
3  
Hardegger Adolf 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:6|19:48    
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Schneider Michael 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:6|19:23    
Karabiyik Aygün 
2  
Anar Bora 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:6|20:00    
Schärer Marcel 
4  
Barbey Vincent 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:6|19:26    
Todic Adrijan 
3  
Krasniki F. 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:6|20:50    
Feldmann Christine 
0  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:6|20:23    
Ayas Murat 
6  
Hardegger Adolf 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:6|21:05    
Specchia Sascha 
5  
Anar Bora 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:6|20:59    
Barbey Vincent 
6  
Krasniki F. 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|21:35    
Trabelsi Mustapha 
1  
Ayas Murat 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:6|22:12    
Anar Bora 
6  
Barbey Vincent 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:6|23:12    
Ayas Murat 
6  
Anar Bora 
2  
Loser = Rank 2