Trophy 2024

RangSpielerT-1
18.01.
T-2
15.02.
T-3
21.03.
T-4
18.04.
T-5
16.05.
T-6
20.06.
T-7
18.07.
T-8
15.08.
T-9
19.09.
T-10
17.10.
T-11
21.11.
T-12
19.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Schärer Marcel802717305500000002095
2Wenger Patrik080550000000001352
3Daumüller Daniel004070000000001102
4Messerli Christian3500551700000001073
5Niederhauser Hans5002502500000001003
6Weber Claudia502025000000000953
7Haueter Stefan03540000000000752
Kustos Beatrix35000400000000752
9Kovacevic Senad0070000000000701
Gerber Stefan0000700000000701
Aebersold Adrian35350000000000702
12Brand René02700400000000672
13Zurbuchen Ingrid6500000000000651
Bürki Bernhard0650000000000651
15Bürki Reto0500000000000501
Aubry Luc0500000000000501
17Méroz Jean-Pierre0004000000000401
18Frei Rolf3500000000000351
19Ryser Bruno00170170000000342
20Habegger Andreas0000250000000251
21Eyles Will0200000000000201
Kurz Roland2000000000000201
Sterk Servet2000000000000201
Zelei Andreas2000000000000201
 Teilnehmer11108480000000 41

© 2017 - 2024 TournamentApp by WPPN