Trophy 2022

RangSpielerT-1
19.01.
T-2
16.02.
T-3
16.03.
T-4
20.04.
T-5
18.05.
T-6
15.06.
T-7
20.07.
T-8
17.08.
T-9
21.09.
T-10
19.10.
T-11
16.11.
T-12
21.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Schärer Marcel00080358030355570003857
2Messerli Christian00050503540354025002757
3Kurz Roland000020500357055002305
4Wenger Patrik000350207050025002005
5Sterchi Pascal00035653500017001524
6Schneider Michael000000558000001352
7Kilcher Willi000005006500001152
8Haueter Stefan0005020000040001103
9Eaves Sean000650000040001052
10Yildiz Servet000010350500000953
von Niederhäusern Markus00000650030000952
12Zimmerli Roland00005000350000852
13Bürki Bernhard0000800000000801
14Eyles Will00035350000000702
15Aebi Markus00035200000000552
16Mächler Jan-Martin0000350000000351
Brand René0000350000000351
Bahtic Ernad0000035000000351
19Klossner - Krähenbühl Pascal0000002500000251
Bamidele Emmanuel Mark0000000025000251
21Karoli Dietmar 0002000000000201
Moor Thomas0000200000000201
Trachsel Adrian0000020000000201
Daumüller Daniel0000000200000201
Aebersold Adrian0000000200000201
Henzi Philip0000000200000201
Feldmann Christine0000000200000201
28Ryser Bruno0000000001700171
29Gehrhardt Armin0000000100000101
 Teilnehmer000913105135800 63

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN