Pool-Trophy 2022

RangSpielerT-1
05.01.
T-2
02.02.
T-3
02.03.
T-4
06.04.
T-5
04.05.
T-6
01.06.
T-7
06.07.
T-8
10.08.
T-9
07.09.
T-10
05.10.
T-11
02.11.
T-12
07.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Klossner - Krähenbühl Pascal6856606560606060650005549
2Daumüller Daniel706065706006570650005258
3Niederhauser Hans60566868065060600004377
4Lehmann Markus65586065680606000004367
5Bohnenblust Daniel65526560600400500003927
6Huguelet Noël005060506504000002655
7Schöni Andres600505000405000002505
8Kovacevic Senad00000555065700002404
Wenger Patrik00060070500600002404
10Zelei Andreas00005060500600002204
11Cart Christian00060650400500002154
12Nagorna Viktoriia0000006565680001983
13Kurz Roland0070000050500001703
14Mytko Artur0000006050500001603
15Yildiz Servet0000500505000001503
16Koch Sebastian000006868000001362
17Arji Samuel Said500000070000001202
18Esseiva Guillaume0000700000000701
19Tschäppät Julien0000000680000681
20Sterchi Pascal0000650000000651
21Fresta Giuseppe0000600000000601
Vieira da Silva Vitor0000006000000601
von Niederhäusern Markus0000000600000601
Starkermann Silvan0000000060000601
Stauffiger Yannick6000000000000601
Hurni Werner6000000000000601
Steinegger Harem0060000000000601
Jungo Reinhard0060000000000601
29Ocenas Miroslav0000055000000551
30Roth Hansruedi0520000000000521
Steiner Christian0520000000000521
Naiman Jon0520000000000521
33Bouchareb Rachid0000500000000501
34Fluri Yvan0440000000000441
35Schilter Alain0000004000000401
Hämmig Marco0000000040000401
D'Acquarica Gianpiero0000000040000401
schneeberger thomas0000400000000401
Berthoud-dit-gallon Jorick0000400000000401
 Teilnehmer99109148161314000 102

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN