Gesamtrangliste Friday Night Series 23/24

RangSpielerT-1
29.09.
T-2
27.10.
T-3
17.11.
T-4
15.12.
T-5
26.01.
T-6
23.02.
T-7
29.03.
T-8
26.04.
T-9
31.05.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Kupper Sandro6550080508005003756
2Weiss Stefan5065035050506503156
3Aubry Luc8000653535503503006
4Iacuzzo Stefano080035065358002955
5Langhein Kevin35500355020355002757
6Weisskopf Lukas200050653502001905
7Vento Lorenzo35100201020353501657
8Pascucci Mike50350020350001404
9Renz Tobias100050200352001355
10Bruckner Andy00035352003501254
11Messmer Vincent35350103500001154
Jäger Ralf350000080001152
Azzarito Cristian000080350001152
14Schmid Etienne202002020002001005
15Verrelli Davide01001035202000955
16Steg Daniel1020020101010100907
17Cart Christian03500201010100855
18Merola Olivier0200100100350754
19Schaub Lukas20000050000702
Tschumi Terry 100010101020100706
21Huguelet Noël035000010200653
Méroz Jean-Pierre0000006500651
23Grauwiler Mario1020001002000604
24Gashi Fatmir20002000000402
 Teilnehmer1614016161615150 107

© 2017 - 2024 TournamentApp by WPPN