Bentelis Jackpot Series 2022 Q4

RangSpielerT-1
06.10.
T-2
13.10.
T-3
20.10.
T-4
27.10.
T-5
03.11.
T-6
10.11.
T-7
17.11.
T-8
24.11.
T-9
01.12.
T-10
08.12.
T-11
15.12.
T-12
22.12.
T-13
29.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Mytko Artur52525270600703360600005099
2Esseiva Guillaume33335280600607080300004989
3Bürki Bernhard80235233520525270400004549
4Nagorna Viktoriia70523360520338052200004529
5Triet René52602352520525243300004169
6Lehmann Markus0052528008052000003165
7Fernandez José60236052520600000003076
8Lovis Didier 02333522300524300002266
9Zwahlen Franz333303323033333300002217
10Niederhauser Hans000000526052500002144
11Wenger Patrik07070000520000001923
12Marti Stefan5233000033330200001715
13Bärtschi Moritz330060002333000001494
14Haueter Stefan05260330000000001453
15Henzi Philip0800000060000001402
16Mächler Jan-Martin6052000000000001122
17Raco Alessandro 520000033000000852
18Fasel Samuel00800000000000801
19Risuscitazione Marco00007000000000701
20Amantini Laurent000333300000000662
21Zürcher Sandro06000000000000601
Kustos Beatrix00000000600000601
23Sterchi Pascal023003300000000562
Frei Rolf033000002300000562
25Züger Simi00000000040000401
26Feer Alexander33000000000000331
Moor Thomas00330000000000331
Fasel Baptiste00330000000000331
Zumbrunnen Sandro00003300000000331
Lüthi Joël 00003300000000331
Iermolenko Oleksii00000000330000331
32Bielser Stefan00000002300000231
33Mark Marco000000000000000
 Teilnehmer1216131214101314108000 112
 
Pot
 

96.-
 

128.-
 

104.-
 

96.-
 

112.-
 

80.-
 

104.-
 

112.-
 

80.-
 

64.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 976.-
 
POT
Rank%CHF
125244.00
220195.20
315146.40
411107.36
5987.84
6658.56
7548.80
8439.04
9329.28
10219.52
TOTAL100976.00

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN