Bentelis Jackpot Series 2022 Q3

RangSpielerT-1
07.07.
T-2
14.07.
T-3
21.07.
T-4
28.07.
T-5
04.08.
T-6
11.08.
T-7
18.08.
T-8
25.08.
T-9
01.09.
T-10
08.09.
T-11
15.09.
T-12
22.09.
T-13
29.09.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Esseiva Guillaume608080605233080806033808077812
2Piller Rolf07052525243605270705260063311
3Bürki Bernhard40060528023800523360524357511
4Mytko Artur06070033335252525280334356011
5Lehmann Markus05223436033070603360606055411
6Wenger Patrik30060807007052336000605159
7Nagorna Viktoriia05223060235223525233525247411
8Cisternino Sabrina2052520337002333232305238110
9Henzi Philip0600008006000700703405
10Eres Josip03333333352520332300333259
11Fernandez José00527052002303302302536
12Frei Rolf0000522300520523302125
13Marti Stefan00003300033333333331986
14Nussbaum Lars00000430008007001933
15Zimmerli Roland00000606033000001533
16Bätscher Levin033330033330000001324
17Yildiz Servet00000002305205201273
18Feer Alexander000280233300230001074
19Fasel Samuel5000000000052001022
20Haueter Stefan4000000006000001002
21Schenk Max0333300000002300893
22Rytz Manuel005200000000330852
Amantini Laurent000330000005200852
Bärtschi Moritz000000000033520852
25Eaves Sean000006000230000832
26Triet René305200000000000822
27Schneider Michael00060000000000601
Kustos Beatrix00000006000000601
29Aebersold Adrian00000520000000521
Niederhauser Hans00000052000000521
Sterchi Pascal00000005200000521
Kovacevic Senad00000000052000521
33Bantli Hannes00043000000000431
34Rohrbach Thomas00330000000000331
Mächler Jan-Martin00000033000000331
Jäger Ralf00000003300000331
Aubry Luc00000003300000331
Klossner - Krähenbühl Pascal00000003300000331
39Stähli Franz00002300000000231
Raco Alessandro 00000000023000231
Zürcher Sandro00000000000230231
 Teilnehmer7111411131611161316141410 166
 
Pot
 

56.-
 

88.-
 

112.-
 

88.-
 

104.-
 

128.-
 

88.-
 

128.-
 

104.-
 

128.-
 

112.-
 

112.-
 

80.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 1328.-
 
POT
Rank%CHF
125332.00
220265.60
315199.20
411146.08
59119.52
6679.68
7566.40
8453.12
9339.84
10226.56
TOTAL1001,328.00

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN