Bentelis Jackpot Series 2021

RangSpielerT-1
15.07.
T-2
21.07.
T-3
04.08.
T-4
19.08.
T-5
01.09.
T-6
15.09.
T-7
29.09.
T-8
13.10.
T-9
28.10.
T-10
11.11.
T-11
24.11.
T-12
09.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Piller Rolf52335260040808000003977
2Triet René33800526030707000003957
3Yildiz Servet525252335240336000003748
4Sterchi Pascal52607052330335200003527
5Sutter Marc05252523350605200003517
6Keller Yannik7006052520525200003386
7Raco Alessandro 5260600520525200003286
8Zimmerli Roland00520336006000002054
9von Niederhäusern Markus33700060003300001964
10Bringold Heinz000608000000001402
11Mächler Jan-Martin000700060000001302
12Siegenthaler Dirk000070052000001222
13Lapointe Clayton6000023033000001163
14marti stefan0000523033000001153
15Esseiva Guillaume33520000000000852
16Starkermann Silvan8000000000000801
Henzi Philip0080000000000801
Pauli Manuel0008000000000801
19Karabiyik Aygün6000000000000601
20Bärtschi Moritz00033230000000562
von Känel Simu00002300330000562
22Rihs Martin0520000000000521
Briggen Eliane0000005200000521
24Bruhier Karl3300000000000331
Rihs Michael0330000000000331
Kurz Roland0033000000000331
Graf Daniel0003300000000331
Bürki Kevin0003300000000331
Brockman Jonathan0000330000000331
Zaugg Andi0000000330000331
Bilotta Giampiero0000000330000331
32Neuhaus Andy2300000000000231
Zaugg Moris0000000230000231
 Teilnehmer131091215612130000 90
 
Pot
 

115.-
 

70.-
 

55.-
 

100.-
 

145.-
 

60.-
 

100.-
 

115.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 760.-
 
POT ALLOCATION
Rank%CHF
125190.00
220152.00
315114.00
41183.60
5968.40
6645.60
7538.00
8430.40
9322.80
10215.20
TOTAL100760.00

© 2017 - 2021 TournamentApp by WPPN