Classics Herbst-Winter

RangSpielerT-1
13.09.
T-2
20.09.
T-3
27.09.
T-4
04.10.
T-5
11.10.
T-6
18.10.
T-7
25.10.
T-8
01.11.
T-9
08.11.
T-10
15.11.
T-11
22.11.
T-12
29.11.
T-13
06.12.
T-14
20.12.
T-15
27.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Müller Richard5060526060505000400500305255411
2Badat Thomas 3040435040403035060040035044311
3Mirra Maurizio4050430506040500000025333919
4Kustos Beatrix600700006060000000523025
5Bielser Stefan00520002040000000231354
6van Gelder Martin3500000000500000331183
7Caruso Angelo006000000000005001102
Luongo Franco000000000000040701102
9Schenker Marc000000400000600001002
10Regli Ronald0080000000000000801
Jäger Ralf0000000000000080801
12De Pascali Antonio00330000300000000632
13Gaspar Yini0060000000000000601
Olech Michal0000000000000600601
Bruckner Andy0000000000000060601
Graf Peter0000000000000060601
17Dutz Heinz0000000000000052521
Psarras Michael0000000000000052521
19Himmelsbach Manfred0000000000000033331
Ugolini Patrick0000000000000033331
21Maldonado Johnny0000003000000000301
22Ugolini Jonas0000000000000023231
 Teilnehmer5392337503030614 63
 
Pot
 

20.-
 

0.-
 

10.-
 

-10.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

40.-
 

20.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

30.-
 

60.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 170.-
 
POT
Rank%CHF
12542.50
22034.00
31525.50
41118.70
5915.30
6610.20
758.50
846.80
935.10
1023.40
TOTAL100170.00

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN