Classics Herbst-Winter

RangSpielerT-1
13.09.
T-2
20.09.
T-3
27.09.
T-4
04.10.
T-5
11.10.
T-6
18.10.
T-7
25.10.
T-8
01.11.
T-9
08.11.
T-10
15.11.
T-11
22.11.
T-12
29.11.
T-13
06.12.
T-14
13.12.
T-15
20.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Müller Richard50605260605050000000003827
2Mirra Maurizio4050430506040000000002836
3Badat Thomas 30404350404030000000002737
4Kustos Beatrix6007000060000000001903
5Regli Ronald0080000000000000801
6Bielser Stefan00520002000000000722
7Gaspar Yini0060000000000000601
Caruso Angelo0060000000000000601
9Schenker Marc0000004000000000401
10van Gelder Martin3500000000000000351
11De Pascali Antonio0033000000000000331
12Maldonado Johnny0000003000000000301
 Teilnehmer539233700000000 32

© 2017 - 2021 TournamentApp by WPPN