Plauschturniere 2024

RangSpielerT-1
02.01.
T-2
06.02.
T-3
05.03.
T-4
02.04.
T-5
07.05.
T-6
04.06.
T-7
02.07.
T-8
06.08.
T-9
03.09.
T-10
01.10.
T-11
05.11.
T-12
03.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Taccetta Alvaro6448365461450000003086
2Hostettler Claude3333364576800000003036
3Berger Manuel3384362434450000002566
4Moser Beat184855804200000002435
5Carettoni Roman027456442300000002085
6Aebischer Reto2557154527370000002066
7Haueter Stefan52576824000000002014
8Zeller Martin180454542450000001955
9Schranz Christoph330363721640000001915
10Bähler Olivier42400545100000001874
11Wagner Björn42480042540000001864
12Eyles Will048284527300000001785
13Habegger Andreas332728245100000001635
14Häubi Remo1833212427370000001606
15Kosak Marcel027283721370000001505
16Tognali Valentino1227153027240000001356
Oesch Rolf1227212421300000001356
18Bütikofer René123321370300000001335
19Nussbaumer Bruno00153034370000001164
20Voland Marcel04002421240000001094
21Lisser Hans2502802124000000984
22Bonaria Reto00003445000000792
23Aebi Markus180153700000000703
24Brand René0670000000000671
25Friedli Markus02700340000000612
26Oeschger Monika03300024000000572
27Hoffmann Andy0000054000000541
28Fuchs Andreas25021000000000462
29Richter Claudia 00002124000000452
30Ammann Ronny0400000000000401
Lascar Alex0400000000000401
32Schneider Alex0003000000000301
Shala Rinor0003000000000301
34Heri Remo0270000000000271
Sommer Franziska0270000000000271
36Weber Claudia2500000000000251
37Jasari Sali0002400000000241
Kläfiger Roy0000024000000241
Hoffmann Michael0000024000000241
 Teilnehmer192420232223000000 131

© 2017 - 2024 TournamentApp by WPPN