Plauschturniere 2022

RangSpielerT-1
04.01.
T-2
01.02.
T-3
01.03.
T-4
05.04.
T-5
03.05.
T-6
07.06.
T-7
05.07.
T-8
02.08.
T-9
06.09.
T-10
04.10.
T-11
01.11.
T-12
06.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Haueter Stefan046644636400000002325
2Schranz Christoph3226542636570000002316
3Hostettler Claude018803645480000002275
4Wagner Björn1136245668270000002226
5Moser Beat1126451355670000002176
6Taccetta Alvaro255645360330000001955
7Kosak Marcel013301828570000001465
8Eyles Will01845028480000001394
9Lisser Hans03637130480000001344
10Habegger Andreas110541821270000001315
11Zeller Martin11045028400000001244
12Tognali Valentino613242621330000001236
13Aebi Markus013302615330000001175
Carettoni Roman0263794500000001174
15Aebischer Reto09241328400000001145
16Bütikofer René182624015270000001105
17Fuchs Andreas18037183600000001094
18Berger Manuel0182426027000000954
19Staudt Libor603002127000000844
Sterchi Pascal0000084000000841
21Oesch Rolf613240040000000834
22Sommer Franziska003018027000000753
23Kanthathason Vahieran002402127000000723
24Kostandinovic Alexander00370033000000702
25Voland Marcel00001548000000632
26Wagner Brigitte000131527000000553
27Kläfiger Roy01800360000000542
 Teilnehmer111723172024000000 112

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN