Trophy 2022

RangSpielerT-1
19.01.
T-2
16.02.
T-3
16.03.
T-4
20.04.
T-5
18.05.
T-6
15.06.
T-7
20.07.
T-8
17.08.
T-9
21.09.
T-10
19.10.
T-11
16.11.
T-12
21.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Schärer Marcel0008035800000001953
2Sterchi Pascal0003565350000001353
Messerli Christian0005050350000001353
4Bürki Bernhard0000800000000801
5Eyles Will00035350000000702
Haueter Stefan00050200000000702
Kurz Roland00002050000000702
8von Niederhäusern Markus0000065000000651
Eaves Sean0006500000000651
10Wenger Patrik00035020000000552
Aebi Markus00035200000000552
12Kilcher Willi0000050000000501
Zimmerli Roland0000500000000501
14Yildiz Servet00001035000000452
15Bahtic Ernad0000035000000351
Mächler Jan-Martin0000350000000351
Brand René0000350000000351
18Trachsel Adrian0000020000000201
Karoli Dietmar 0002000000000201
Moor Thomas0000200000000201
 Teilnehmer00091310000000 32

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN