Plauschturniere 2021

RangSpielerT-1
05.01.
T-2
02.02.
T-3
02.03.
T-4
06.04.
T-5
04.05.
T-6
01.06.
T-7
06.07.
T-8
03.08.
T-9
07.09.
T-10
05.10.
T-11
02.11.
T-12
07.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Moser Beat000044304233322248402918
2Habegger Andreas000011211533165239162038
3Haueter Stefan000035052254042802026
4Wagner Björn0000730324203230161897
5von Niederhäusern Markus00002648064160001544
6Hostettler Claude00000022522422001204
7Fuchs Andreas000017142242022001175
8Bütikofer René0000171493301514101127
9Aebi Markus000017219121692101057
10Schranz Christoph000011022024030161035
11Zeller Martin00000032250021241024
12Taccetta Alvaro00002639000152101014
Lisser Hans00000219250321401015
14Tognali Valentino000078152579810898
Oesch Rolf00001181512109816898
16Kosak Marcel0000172122016000764
17Sterchi Pascal000000151800032653
18Berger Manuel000011890102200605
19Eyles Will0000014012015140554
Sommer Franziska000001401809140554
21Aebischer Reto00000000015210362
22Messerli Christian00000000100024342
23Carettoni Roman0000000330000331
24Sterchi Gabi00000001800010282
25Kläfiger Roy00000000100010202
26Wagner Manfred0000000180000181
27Staudt Libor00000000000771
 Teilnehmer00001415161913161513 121

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN