Plauschturniere 2021

RangSpielerT-1
05.01.
T-2
02.02.
T-3
02.03.
T-4
06.04.
T-5
04.05.
T-6
01.06.
T-7
06.07.
T-8
03.08.
T-9
07.09.
T-10
05.10.
T-11
02.11.
T-12
07.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Moser Beat0000443042333222002036
2Haueter Stefan000035052254042001945
3von Niederhäusern Markus00002648064160001544
4Habegger Andreas0000112115331652001486
5Wagner Björn00007303242032001435
6Hostettler Claude00000022522422001204
7Fuchs Andreas000017142242022001175
8Bütikofer René0000171493301500885
9Lisser Hans000002192503200874
10Aebi Markus0000172191216900846
11Taccetta Alvaro000026390001500803
12Kosak Marcel0000172122016000764
13Tognali Valentino00007815257900716
14Oesch Rolf0000118151210900656
15Berger Manuel000011890102200605
16Schranz Christoph000011022024000573
Zeller Martin00000032250000572
18Eyles Will000001401201500413
Sommer Franziska00000140180900413
20Sterchi Pascal00000015180000332
Carettoni Roman0000000330000331
22Wagner Manfred0000000180000181
Sterchi Gabi0000000180000181
24Aebischer Reto0000000001500151
25Kläfiger Roy0000000010000101
Messerli Christian0000000010000101
 Teilnehmer000014151619131600 93

© 2017 - 2021 TournamentApp by WPPN