Plauschturniere 2021

RangSpielerT-1
05.01.
T-2
02.02.
T-3
02.03.
T-4
06.04.
T-5
04.05.
T-6
01.06.
T-7
06.07.
T-8
03.08.
T-9
07.09.
T-10
05.10.
T-11
02.11.
T-12
07.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Moser Beat0000443042000001163
2Haueter Stefan00003505200000872
3von Niederhäusern Markus00002648000000742
4Wagner Björn00007303200000693
5Taccetta Alvaro00002639000000652
6Kosak Marcel000017212200000603
7Fuchs Andreas000017142200000533
8Habegger Andreas000011211500000473
Aebi Markus00001721900000473
10Bütikofer René00001714900000403
11Oesch Rolf00001181500000343
12Schranz Christoph00001102200000332
13Zeller Martin0000003200000321
14Lisser Hans0000021900000302
Tognali Valentino0000781500000303
16Berger Manuel0000118900000283
17Hostettler Claude0000002200000221
18Sterchi Pascal0000001500000151
19Eyles Will0000014000000141
Sommer Franziska0000014000000141
 Teilnehmer000014151600000 45

© 2017 - 2021 TournamentApp by WPPN