Trophy 2021

RangSpielerT-1
21.01.
T-2
18.02.
T-3
18.03.
T-4
22.04.
T-5
20.05.
T-6
23.09.
T-7
21.10.
T-8
18.11.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Sterchi Pascal00060525233602575
2Wagner Björn00052525252402485
3Messerli Christian0005252700402144
4Schärer Marcel0005270033502054
5Zimmerli Roland000705252001743
6Kurz Roland000060060301503
Brand René00000807001502
8Yildiz Servet0003333602301494
9Habegger Andreas000003352301153
10Bohren Marcel00052600001122
Aebersold Adrian00060052001122
Kustos Beatrix00000605201122
13Ljumanoski Burim000000800801
Starkermann Silvan000800000801
von Niederhäusern Markus000080000801
16Klossner - Krähenbühl Pascal0003333000662
17Gehrhardt Armin000000600601
18Feldmann Christine000000520521
19Cisternino Sabrina000330000331
Ryser Bruno000330000331
Bruckner Andy000000330331
Bürki Bernhard000000330331
23Aubry Luc000000230231
 Teilnehmer00012109146 51

© 2017 - 2021 TournamentApp by WPPN