Pool-Trophy 2022

RangSpielerT-1
05.01.
T-2
02.02.
T-3
02.03.
T-4
06.04.
T-5
04.05.
T-6
01.06.
T-7
06.07.
T-8
10.08.
T-9
07.09.
T-10
05.10.
T-11
02.11.
T-12
07.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Klossner - Krähenbühl Pascal685660656060606000004898
2Daumüller Daniel70606570600657000004607
3Lehmann Markus65586065680606000004367
4Niederhauser Hans6056686806506000003776
5Bohnenblust Daniel6552656060040000003426
6Huguelet Noël005060506504000002655
7Schöni Andres600505000405000002505
8Wenger Patrik0006007050000001803
9Kovacevic Senad0000055506500001703
10Cart Christian0006065040000001653
11Zelei Andreas0000506050000001603
12Yildiz Servet0000500505000001503
13Koch Sebastian000006868000001362
14Nagorna Viktoriia000000656500001302
15Arji Samuel Said500000070000001202
Kurz Roland007000005000001202
17Mytko Artur000000605000001102
18Esseiva Guillaume0000700000000701
19Tschäppät Julien0000000680000681
20Sterchi Pascal0000650000000651
21Stauffiger Yannick6000000000000601
Hurni Werner6000000000000601
Steinegger Harem0060000000000601
Jungo Reinhard0060000000000601
Fresta Giuseppe0000600000000601
Vieira da Silva Vitor0000006000000601
von Niederhäusern Markus0000000600000601
28Ocenas Miroslav0000055000000551
29Roth Hansruedi0520000000000521
Steiner Christian0520000000000521
Naiman Jon0520000000000521
32Bouchareb Rachid0000500000000501
33Fluri Yvan0440000000000441
34schneeberger thomas0000400000000401
Berthoud-dit-gallon Jorick0000400000000401
Schilter Alain0000004000000401
 Teilnehmer9910914816130000 88

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN