Bentelis Jackpot Series 2023 Q1

RangSpielerT-1
05.01.
Bern
T-2
12.01.
Bern
T-3
19.01.
Bern
T-4
26.01.
Bern
T-5
02.02.
Bern
T-6
09.02.
Bern
T-7
16.02.
Bern
T-8
23.02.
Bern
T-9
02.03.
Bern
T-10
09.03.
Bern
T-11
16.03.
Bern
T-12
23.03.
Bern
T-13
30.03.
Bern
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Esseiva Guillaume060706080000000002704
2Mytko Artur023527070000000002154
3Nagorna Viktoriia033605260000000002054
4Lehmann Markus00528052000000001843
5Bürki Bernhard07080033000000001833
6Frei Rolf033525233000000001704
7Niederhauser Hans052232352000000001504
8Lovis Didier 033233352000000001414
9Iermolenko Oleksii0525200000000001042
10Zwahlen Franz023233323000000001024
11Bärtschi Moritz003306000000000932
12Marti Stefan0233303300000000893
13Piller Rolf033052000000000852
14Fasel Samuel08000000000000801
15Ulrich Pascal003333000000000662
16Jäger Ralf06000000000000601
Pauli Manuel00600000000000601
Kustos Beatrix00060000000000601
19Salvisberg Philipp023330000000000562
20Triet René05200000000000521
Züger Simi05200000000000521
Haueter Stefan00052000000000521
Dziezyc Simon00005200000000521
24Yildiz Servet00033000000000331
Gehrhardt Armin00003300000000331
26Schmid Daniel00230000000000231
 Teilnehmer01616131300000000 58
 
Pot
 

0.-
 

88.-
 

88.-
 

64.-
 

64.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 304.-
 
POT
Rank%CHF
12576.00
22060.80
31545.60
41133.44
5927.36
6618.24
7515.20
8412.16
939.12
1026.08
TOTAL100304.00

© 2017 - 2023 TournamentApp by WPPN