Bentelis Jackpot Series 2024 2Q

RangSpielerT-1
04.04.
Bern
T-2
11.04.
Bern
T-3
17.04.
Bern
T-4
25.04.
Bern
T-5
02.05.
Bern
T-6
09.05.
Bern
T-7
15.05.
Bern
T-8
23.05.
Bern
T-9
30.05.
Bern
T-10
06.06.
Bern
T-11
13.06.
Bern
T-12
19.06.
Bern
T-13
27.06.
Bern
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Bürki Reto52528000000000001843
2Kovacevic Senad52603300000000001453
3Karabiyik Cengiz0806000000000001402
4Lehmann Markus52335200000000001373
5Mytko Artur33523300000000001183
6Esseiva Guillaume0605200000000001122
7Bärtschi Moritz5223230000000000983
8Bürki Bernhard335200000000000852
Nagorna Viktoriia335200000000000852
10Rütschi Aldo80000000000000801
11Silva Joao Baptista 2323330000000000793
12Dos Santos Eleutério70000000000000701
Haueter Stefan07000000000000701
von Niederhäusern Markus00700000000000701
15Jardim Artur033330000000000662
16Fasel Samuel60000000000000601
Wenger Patrik60000000000000601
Aebersold Adrian00600000000000601
19Marti Stefan233300000000000562
20Piccand David00520000000000521
Frei Rolf00520000000000521
22Lovis Didier 023230000000000462
23Niederhauser Hans33000000000000331
Piller Rolf03300000000000331
25Züger Simi23000000000000231
Furrer David00230000000000231
Furrer Joshua00230000000000231
 Teilnehmer1515160000000000 46
 
Pot
 

120.-
 

120.-
 

128.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 368.-
 
POT
Rank%CHF
12592.00
22073.60
31555.20
41140.48
5933.12
6622.08
7518.40
8414.72
9311.04
1027.36
TOTAL100368.00

© 2017 - 2024 TournamentApp by WPPN