Bentelis Jackpot Series 2022 Q1

RangSpielerT-1
06.01.
T-2
13.01.
T-3
20.01.
T-4
27.01.
T-5
03.02.
T-6
10.02.
T-7
17.02.
T-8
24.02.
T-9
03.03.
T-10
10.03.
T-11
17.03.
T-12
24.03.
T-13
31.03.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Rütschi Aldo080807052807080708070805286412
2Esseiva Guillaume6060336080705270606080527080713
3Triet René3370526060525252335252336066113
4Niederhauser Hans03333525252052805252335254311
5Zwahlen Franz523352336052033333333333348012
6Sutter Marc00033526052525252335204389
7Zimmerli Roland805233525252033000003547
8Fasel Samuel000000800070070803004
9Lehmann Markus0000000526052520602765
10Eres Josip23330000005260520332536
11Haueter Stefan0000000600336060332465
12Fernandez José00000002352236052332436
13Marti Stefan02300336033330000522346
14Theocharis Niko060608033000000002334
15Rytz Manuel332333333300052230002307
16Bärtschi Moritz0332323330332333023002248
17Grau Yannik525252520000000002084
18Yildiz Servet3352522300000000231835
19Amantini Laurent520000000023236001584
20Bringold Heinz60520000003300001453
21Bohren Marcel7006000000000001302
22Züger Simi00000060330330001263
23Zürcher Sandro0070520000000001222
24Raco Alessandro 2300230000000520983
25Keller Yannik000000060003300932
26Schenk Max0230003300023000793
Eyles Will0002323000003300793
28Henzi Philip00007000000000701
29Aebersold Adrian00000060000000601
30Mächler Jan-Martin52000000000000521
Lapointe Clayton00000052000000521
Aebi Markus00000000000052521
33Vieira da Silva Vitor230230000000000462
34Zaugg Moris33000000000000331
Bürki Bernhard00033000000000331
Siegenthaler Dirk00000000033000331
37Zaugg Andi23000000000000231
Marky Marco02300000000000231
Fabbro Cyril00230000000000231
Schilter Alain00230000000000231
Cisternino Sabrina00000000002300231
 Teilnehmer1616161613910141216151113 177
 
Pot
 

98.-
 

98.-
 

98.-
 

98.-
 

74.-
 

42.-
 

50.-
 

82.-
 

66.-
 

98.-
 

90.-
 

58.-
 

74.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 1026.-
 
POT
Rank%CHF
125256.50
220205.20
315153.90
411112.86
5992.34
6661.56
7551.30
8441.04
9330.78
10220.52
TOTAL1001,026.00

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN