Bentelis Jackpot Series 2022 Q1

RangSpielerT-1
06.01.
T-2
13.01.
T-3
20.01.
T-4
27.01.
T-5
03.02.
T-6
10.02.
T-7
17.02.
T-8
24.02.
T-9
03.03.
T-10
10.03.
T-11
17.03.
T-12
24.03.
T-13
31.03.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Zimmerli Roland80523300000000001653
2Rütschi Aldo0808000000000001602
3Grau Yannik52525200000000001563
4Triet René33705200000000001553
5Esseiva Guillaume60603300000000001533
6Yildiz Servet33525200000000001373
Zwahlen Franz52335200000000001373
8Bohren Marcel7006000000000001302
9Theocharis Niko0606000000000001202
10Bringold Heinz6052000000000001122
11Rytz Manuel3323330000000000893
12Zürcher Sandro00700000000000701
13Niederhauser Hans033330000000000662
14Eres Josip233300000000000562
Bärtschi Moritz033230000000000562
16Mächler Jan-Martin52000000000000521
Amantini Laurent52000000000000521
18Vieira da Silva Vitor230230000000000462
19Zaugg Moris33000000000000331
20Zaugg Andi23000000000000231
Raco Alessandro 23000000000000231
Schenk Max02300000000000231
marti stefan02300000000000231
Marky Marco02300000000000231
Fabbro Cyril00230000000000231
Schilter Alain00230000000000231
 Teilnehmer1616160000000000 48
 
Pot
 

98.-
 

98.-
 

98.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

0.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 294.-
 
POT ALLOCATION
Rank%CHF
12573.50
22058.80
31544.10
41132.34
5926.46
6617.64
7514.70
8411.76
938.82
1025.88
TOTAL100294.00

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN