Bentelis Jackpot Series 2022 Q2

RangSpielerT-1
07.04.
T-2
14.04.
T-3
21.04.
T-4
28.04.
T-5
05.05.
T-6
12.05.
T-7
19.05.
T-8
26.05.
T-9
02.06.
T-10
09.06.
T-11
16.06.
T-12
23.06.
T-13
30.06.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Haueter Stefan6060607080607070607023808084313
2Esseiva Guillaume50803380608052080070336067811
3Triet René305252606052338070603333061512
4Lehmann Markus40052523305200805252704839
5Niederhauser Hans0700335252800520070524618
6Fernandez José30005252335252605206004439
7Wenger Patrik03360023230605243605204069
8Marti Stefan20333333232333520333303334911
9Eres Josip0052023330052433352333218
10Bürki Bernhard0000052600005260332575
11Sterchi Pascal0000023000605233602285
12Cisternino Sabrina0023052006000330522205
13Zimmerli Roland00007060520000001823
14Amantini Laurent003360335200000001784
15Yildiz Servet205252330000000001574
16Zürcher Sandro00003370000000521553
17Schenk Max000002333335200001414
18Keller Yannik00052003300005201373
19Henzi Philip0000000520080001322
20Kustos Beatrix0080003300000001132
21Fasel Samuel0000520000060001122
22Bätscher Levin0520000000052001042
Sutter Marc0005200000000521042
24Pauli Manuel4060000000000001002
25Bärtschi Moritz052330000000000852
26Mächler Jan-Martin00700000000000701
27Nydegger Pascal00000060000000601
28Cart Christian00000005200000521
Tschäppät Julien00000000052000521
30Eyles Will002302300000000462
31Zurbuchen Ingrid00003300000000331
Dutz Heinz00000330000000331
Rytz Manuel00000000330000331
Bohren Marcel00000000033000331
Klossner - Krähenbühl Pascal00000000000330331
Schatz Markus 00000000000033331
37Moor Thomas00230000000000231
Kurz Roland00230000000000231
Bätscher Yannis00000000002300231
Huguelet Noël00000000002300231
El Kurdi Ali00000000000230231
 Teilnehmer81016111616129910151312 157
 
Pot
 

64.-
 

80.-
 

128.-
 

88.-
 

128.-
 

128.-
 

96.-
 

72.-
 

72.-
 

80.-
 

120.-
 

104.-
 

96.-
 

Pot Total
CHF 1256.-
 
POT
Rank%CHF
125314.00
220251.20
315188.40
411138.16
59113.04
6675.36
7562.80
8450.24
9337.68
10225.12
TOTAL1001,256.00

© 2017 - 2022 TournamentApp by WPPN