Team Magic
N° de licence/joueur | 101152 |
---|---|
Type de licence | keine Zuteilung |
Catégorie / Ligue | Seniors |
Nationalité |
# | Joueur | Pts | Éva | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 15 juillet 2023 Benteli's Summer Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 13.07.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
2 | 02 juillet 2023 Reuss Cup Final (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 30.06.2024 23:59 | 198 | ||
5 | 23 avril 2023 QT - Runde 1 - 14-1 (QT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.12.2023 23:59 | 200 | ||
25 | 01 avril 2023 Reuss Cup R4 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 30.03.2024 23:59 | 55 |
17.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Penta Marco | 0 : 5 | Müller Daniel | 10-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Penta Marco | 4 : 5 | Langhein Kevin | 10-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Penta Marco | 5 : 4 | Almeida Carlos | 10-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Penta Marco | 5 : 2 | Unternährer René | 10-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Penta Marco | 5 : 0 | Merola Olivier | 10-Ball |
15.07.2023 Benteli's Summer Open | Penta Marco | 2 : 6 | Chillemi Santino | 8-Ball |
15.07.2023 Benteli's Summer Open | Penta Marco | 3 : 8 | Schneider Michael | 8-Ball |
15.07.2023 Benteli's Summer Open | Penta Marco | 8 : 4 | Cart Christian | 8-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Penta Marco | 2 : 7 | Schneider Michael | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Penta Marco | 7 : 4 | Kovacevic Senad | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Penta Marco | 7 : 6 | Gauch Fabian | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Penta Marco | 7 : 4 | Sonkur Mustafa | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Penta Marco | 5 : 4 | Ryser Bruno | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Penta Marco | 5 : 4 | Marcelic Orin | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Penta Marco | 5 : 2 | Gerber Stefan | 9-Ball |
23.04.2023 QT - Runde 1 - 14-1 | Penta Marco | 21 : 75 | Ayas Murat | 14-1 |
23.04.2023 QT - Runde 1 - 14-1 | Penta Marco | 75 : 35 | Brand René | 14-1 |
23.04.2023 QT - Runde 1 - 14-1 | Penta Marco | 75 : 13 | Lehmann Markus | 14-1 |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 1 - 14-1 | Penta Marco | 75 : 57 | Weber Camil | 14-1 |
01.04.2023 Reuss Cup R4 | Penta Marco | 0 : 5 | Scheier Ruth Jo. | 9-Ball |
01.04.2023 Reuss Cup R4 | Penta Marco | 5 : 2 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
01.04.2023 Reuss Cup R4 | Penta Marco | 5 : 2 | Ryser Bruno | 9-Ball |
01.04.2023 Reuss Cup R4 | Penta Marco | 2 : 5 | Poggiolini Marco | 9-Ball |
01.04.2023 Reuss Cup R4 | Penta Marco | 2 : 4 | Martinolli Moritz | 9-Ball |
0 MÉDAILLES | 0 OR |
0 ARGENT | 0 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
4 TOURNOIS EVALUÉS | 12.25 ∅ RANG |
Region 6 (AP, SH, SG, TH, ZH) | |
92. RANG (TOTAL) | 58 POINTS (TOTAL) |